SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Switch / Hub
Brand Price Category
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 95 items Showing 1 - 30 page: 1 2 3 4
Product List Sort by:      
Netgear JFS524-200NAS ProSafe 24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch Netgear JFS524-200NAS ProSafe 24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:JFS524-200NAS
  • Features:
    • Plug and Play
    • Auto-detects Speed and Duplex
  • Network Ports: 24x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 Ports
  • Standards Compliance:
    • IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
    • Compatible with all major network ... more

Part#: NET-524-20
Price: $75.99
$8.89 Shipping 
Tenda TEH160SK 16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda TEH160SK 16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEH160SK
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x
    • Interface: 16x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100 Mbps
    • LED: Power/ 16 Link/ Act Indicators
    • Power: AC 9V 1200mA
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 135.0 x 248.0 x 35.0 mm

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IMTEH160SK
List Price: $36.99
Price: $29.99
Free Shipping 
Encore ENH908-NWY 8-Port 110V Switch Encore ENH908-NWY 8-Port 110V Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: ENH908-NWY
  • Key Features:
    • Complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE 802.3x standards
    • Eight RJ-45 ports for 100Base-TX and 10Base-T connectivity
    • Supports Nway protocol for speed (10/100Mbps) and duplex mode (Half/Full ... more

Average Review:
Part#: EN-H908
List Price: $21.99
Price: $10.49
$8.99 Shipping 
Netgear XS712T-100NES ProSAFE 12-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch w/ 2 Combo SFP+ Ports Netgear XS712T-100NES ProSAFE 12-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch w/ 2 Combo SFP+ Ports

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: XS712T-100NES
  • Features:
    • 12 10GBase-T connections
    • 2 combo SFP+ 10G Fiber ports
    • Dynamic VLAN Assignment
    • Static Routing
    • Comprehensive IPv6 Support for management, ACL and QoS
    • Private VLAN
    • IGMP Snooping and MLD Snooping
    • Robust security - ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: NET-XS712T
Price: $1512.99
$12.99 Shipping 
netis ST3108S 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch netis ST3108S 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: ST3108S
  • Features:
    • 8 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, supports auto MDI/MDIX
    • Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 70%
    • IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer
    • Plastic case, desktop or wall ... more

Part#: NT-ST3108S
Price: $7.99 
D-Link DES-1008P+ 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount PoE+ Switch w/ 8x PoE Ports D-Link DES-1008P+ 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount PoE+ Switch w/ 8x PoE Ports

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: DES-1008P+
  • Ports: 8x 10/100Mbps PoE ports
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet (twisted-pair copper)
    • ANSI/IEEE 802.3 NWay auto-negotiation
    • IEEE 802.3x flow control
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet (twisted- pair copper)
  •  ... more

Part#: DL-DES108P
Price: $177.99
Free Shipping 
Linksys SE4008 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Linksys SE4008 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: SE4008
  • Features:
    • Network Switch Adds Connectivity to your WRT Network
    • 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch for the Fastest Wired Speeds
    • Perfect with the WRT1900AC Router
    • Power Saving Mode helps Reduce Energy Use
  • Ports: 8x Gigabit LAN
  •  ... more

Part#: LS-SE4008
Price: $69.99
$9.99 Shipping 
Belkin F5U526-APL-S FireWire 6-Port Hub Belkin F5U526-APL-S FireWire 6-Port Hub
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: F5U526-APL-S
  • Features:
    • Works for iPod, MP3, DV camcorder, webcam, PlayStation 2 (PS2), and other FireWire devices
    • Delivers a full range of FireWire performance at speeds of upto 100/200/400Mbps-depending on the capacity of your ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: BK-F5U526S
Price: $48.99
Free Shipping 
netis ST3108G 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch netis ST3108G 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: ST3108G
  • Features:
    • 8 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, supports auto MDI/MDIX
    • Green Ethernet technology link down power saving and link on various cable length power saving
    • IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable ... more

Part#: NT-ST3108G
Price: $23.99
$8.99 Shipping 
Linksys LGS116P 16-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch Linksys LGS116P 16-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: LGS116P
  • Features:
    • Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps
    • 16 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensing ports
    • Quality of Service (QoS) traffic prioritization
    • Power over Ethernet (PoE) support
    • Easy plug & play connection
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3
    •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: LS-LGS116P
Price: $204.99 
TP-Link TL-SL1226 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch TP-Link TL-SL1226 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: TL-SL1226
  • Features:
    • Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 60%
    • 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets
    • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode
    •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: TP-SL1226
Price: $99.99
Free Shipping 
netis PE6108 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch netis PE6108 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: PE6108
  • Features:
    • 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, all with PoE function
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3af standards
    • Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port, 124W for all PoE ports
    • Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af compliant ... more

Part#: NT-PE6108
Price: $93.99
Free Shipping 
Tenda TER850S Multi-mode Fiber Converter Tenda TER850S Multi-mode Fiber Converter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TER850S
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE802.3, 802.3u 100BASE-TX and 802.3u 100BASE-FX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3 Nway auto-negotiation
    • Interface: 1x 100Mbps RJ45 Port, 1x 100Mbps Fiber Port
    • Speed: 100Mbps
    • LED: Power, Sys
    • Power: AC ... more

Part#: IMTER850S
List Price: $34.99
Price: $26.99
$4.99 Shipping 
Tenda S105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda S105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:Tenda S105
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u
    • Interface: 5x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100M
    • LED: Power/Link/Act
    • Power: 220V; AC 9V 600mA
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 90.12 x 139.95 x 31.70 mm
  • Genera

Part#: IMTS105
List Price: $17.99
Price: $12.99
$3.99 Shipping 
Netgear FS108 ProSafe 8-Port 10/100Mbps Metal Case Desktop Switch Netgear FS108 ProSafe 8-Port 10/100Mbps Metal Case Desktop Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: FS108
  • Features:
    • 8x switched 10/100 Mbps ports
    • Auto-speed and duplex mode sensing
    • Versatile and compatible
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex Flow Control
  • Ports: 8x 10 ... more

Average Review:
Part#: NET-FS108
List Price: $45.99
Price: $28.99
$9.99 Shipping 
Tenda TEH1048 48-Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch Tenda TEH1048 48-Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEH1048
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x
    • Interface: 48x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100Mbps
    • LED: Power/Link/Act/Speed
    • Power: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 0.3A; DC 5V, 6A
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 209.0 x 440.0 x 44.0 ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IMTEH4800
List Price: $105.99
Price: $99.99
Free Shipping 
D-Link GO-SW-5E 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch D-Link GO-SW-5E 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: GO-SW-5E
  • Features:
    • Blazing Fast - Auto sensing 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports allow you to enjoy the maximum possible network speed for each connected device
    • Plug and Play - Auto MDI/MDIX simpli es cable connections; simply ... more

Part#: DL-SW5E
Price: $12.99 
Tenda TER860S Single-mode Fiber Converter Tenda TER860S Single-mode Fiber Converter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TER860S
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE802.3, 802.3u 100BASE-TX and 802.3u 100BASE-FX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3 Nway auto-negotiation
    • Interface:1x 100Mbps RJ45 Port, 1x 100Mbps Fiber Port
    • Speed:100Mbps
    • LED:Power, Sys
    • Power: AC 100 ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IMTER860S
List Price: $39.99
Price: $24.99
$6.99 Shipping 
Tenda TEH2400M 24-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda TEH2400M 24-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEH2400M
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x
    • Interface: 24x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100M
    • LED: Power/24 Link/Act Indicators
    • Power: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 0.2A; DC 9V, 1A
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 123.0 x 440.0 x 44.0

Part#: IMTEH2400M
List Price: $51.99
Price: $46.99
Free Shipping 
netis ST3105G 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch netis ST3105G 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: ST3105G
  • Features:
    • 5 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, supports auto MDI/MDIX
    • Green Ethernet technology link down power saving and link on various cable length power saving
    • IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable ... more

Part#: NT-ST3105G
Price: $23.99
$5.99 Shipping 
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-Port Unmanaged 10/100M Desktop Switch TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-Port Unmanaged 10/100M Desktop Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: TL-SF1008D
  • Features:
    • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for half-duplex mode
    • Supports MAC address auto-learning and auto-aging
    • LED indicators for monitoring power, link, activity
    • Plastic case, ... more

Part#: TP-F1008D
Price: $14.99
$8.99 Shipping 
Encore ENH916-NWY 16-Port 110V Switch Encore ENH916-NWY 16-Port 110V Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: ENH916-NWY/ENH916P-NWY
  • Key Features:
    • Plug-n-play without any software to configure
    • Store-and-forward switching mode promises low latency while reduces network errors
    • More bandwidth without congesting the network
    • Auto MDI/MDI-X ... more

Average Review:
Part#: EN-H916
Price: $29.99
$2.99 Shipping 
Linksys SE1500 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch - SE1500-NP Linksys SE1500 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: SE1500
  • Features
    • Wired connection speed up to 100 Mbps
    • 5 Fast Ethernet (10/100) auto-sensing ports
    • Quality of Service (QoS) traffic prioritization
    • Easy Plug & Play connection
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
  • Ports: 5x 10/100 Fast ... more

Part#: LS-SE1500
List Price: $29.99
Price: $22.99 
Linksys LGS124 24-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch Linksys LGS124 24-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: LGS124
  • Features:
    • Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps
    • 24 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensing ports
    • Quality of Service (QoS) traffic prioritization
    • Power-saving features
    • Easy plug & play connection
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3
    • IEEE 802.3u
    •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: LS-LGS124
Price: $159.99 
Netgear FS105NA 5-Port 10/100 Mbps Switch (Metal Case) Netgear FS105NA 5-Port 10/100 Mbps Switch (Metal Case)
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: FS105NA
  • Network Ports: 5 switched auto-speed-sensing UTP ports
  • Standards Compliance:
    • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex Flow Control
  • Performance Specifications:
    • Forwarding ... more

Average Review:
Part#: NET-FS105
List Price: $27.99
Price: $19.99
$11.99 Shipping 
Airlink101 ASW324 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rack Mount Switch Airlink101 ASW324 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rack Mount Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:ASW324
  • Features:
    • 24-port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch with RJ-45 connectors
    • Support Auto-negotiation for speed and duplex modes for each port
    • Green Ethernet Technology saves more energy
    • Built-in universal power
    • 19" standard ... more

Part#: AL-ASW324
List Price: $55.99
Price: $54.99
Free Shipping 
Belkin E4G0800 8-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch Belkin E4G0800 8-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: E4G0800
  • Features:
    • Auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X)
    • Half duplex mode
    • Full duplex mode
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x
  • Ports:8x RJ45 Ethernet Ports
  • Speed:10/100Mbps
  • LED Indicators:Power, Link/Activity
  • Switch Type: External
  • Layer:2

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: BE-4G0800
List Price: $48.99
Price: $42.99
$6.99 Shipping 
Tenda TEH1600M 16-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda TEH1600M 16-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEH1600M
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x
    • Interface: 16x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100Mbps
    • LED: Power/16, Link/Act Indicators
    • Power: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 0.2A; DC 9V, 1A
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 123.0 x 440.0 x

Part#: IMTEH1600M
Price: $38.99
Free Shipping 
TRENDnet TL2-G244 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Managed Switch w/ 4x Shared Mini-GBIC Slots TRENDnet TL2-G244 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Managed Switch w/ 4x Shared Mini-GBIC Slots
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: TL2-G244
  • Features:
    • 802.1Q Tagged VLAN, Dynamic VLAN Learning GVRP, and Asymmetric VLAN (Upto 256 VLAN Groups)
    • Spanning Tree Protocols: 802.1d STP, 802.1w RSTP, and 802.1s MSTP
    • Quality of Service (QoS): Port-based QoS and ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: TN-TL2G244
Price: $258.99 
D-Link DPE-101GI 1-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector D-Link DPE-101GI 1-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:DPE-101GI
  • Ports:1x 10/100/1000Mbps DATA-IN (Data only); 1x 10/100/1000Mbps PWR +DATA OUT (Power + Data)
  • Data Port:
    • 10/100/1000Base-T
    • Port Functions:
      • Supports Half/Full-Duplex operations
      • IEEE 802.3 compliance
      • IEEE 802.3u compliance
      •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: DL-DPE101G
Price: $50.99
$7.99 Shipping 
Total 95 items Showing 1 - 30 page: 1 2 3 4