SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TP-SM321B
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: TP-Link
Manufacturer Part#: TL-SM321B
Shipping Weight: 0.54 lbs.(0.25 kg)

Price: $59.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications
    • Mfr Part Number: TL-SM321B
    • Features:
      • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
      • Plug-and-Play
      • Suitable- MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices
    • Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Cabel: Single-mode Fiber
    • Fyber Type: 9/125 um Single-mode
    • Max. Cable Length: 10km
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
    • Port Type: LC
    • Wave Length: TX - 1310nm; RX - 1550nm
    • Power Supply: 3.3V
    • Safety & Emission: FCC, CE
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
VCOM CE309 12inch 4Pin Molex Male to 4Pin ATX Cable

VCOM CE309 12inch 4Pin Molex Male to 4Pin ATX Cable
Broadcom LSI CBL-SFF8087OCF-10M 1.0m Mini-SAS (SFF-8087) to 4x SATA Internal Foward Breakout Cable

Broadcom LSI CBL-SFF8087OCF-10M
1.0m Mini-SAS (SFF-8087)
to 4x SATA Internal Foward Breakout Cable
Kingston SNA-BR2/35 2.5 to 3.5 inch Brackets and Screws

Kingston SNA-BR2/35
2.5 to 3.5 inch Brackets and Screws
Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard Operating System 64-bit English (16 Core), OEM

Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard Operating System 64-bit English (16 Core), OEM
$9.99 Shipping
Seasonic S12 II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply

Seasonic S12 II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply


Mail-in Rebate:$15.00
Seasonic M12II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply

Seasonic M12II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply
$9.99 Shipping
Price:   $3.99
List Price: $19.99
Price: $16.99
You Save: $3.00
(15%)
Price:   $1.99 Price:   $669.99 Price:   $37.99
List Price: $74.99
Price: $49.99
You Save: $25.00
(33%)

Weekly Best Sellers
Synology DiskStation DS1817+ (2GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS1817+ (8GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DX513 5-Bay Expansion Unit
Synology DiskStation DS1517+ (8GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS1517+ (2GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology RackStation RS217 2-Bay Rackmount NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation
DS1817+ (2GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1817+ (8GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DX513 5-Bay Expansion Unit
$15.99 Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1517+ (8GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1517+ (2GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology RackStation
RS217 2-Bay Rackmount NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Price:   $848.99Price:   $958.99Price:   $446.99Price:   $798.99Price:   $698.99Price:   $466.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Amazing Internet Company
Well I have been ordering from SuperBiiz since about February and they are probably the best online company for me, most of their big ticket items have free shipping and they are still lower than the ...
(more)
-Adam Lipps, Colonial Heights, TN
See more testimonials