SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TP-SM321B
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: TP-Link
Manufacturer Part#: TL-SM321B
Shipping Weight: 0.54 lbs.(0.25 kg)

Price: $31.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications
    • Mfr Part Number: TL-SM321B
    • Features:
      • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
      • Plug-and-Play
      • Suitable- MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices
    • Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Cabel: Single-mode Fiber
    • Fyber Type: 9/125 um Single-mode
    • Max. Cable Length: 10km
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
    • Port Type: LC
    • Wave Length: TX - 1310nm; RX - 1550nm
    • Power Supply: 3.3V
    • Safety & Emission: FCC, CE
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Asus AMD Radeon HD 6450 Silence 1GB DDR3 VGA/DVI/HDMI PCI-Express Video Card

Asus AMD Radeon HD 6450 Silence 1GB DDR3 VGA/DVI/HDMI
PCI-Express
Video Card
Gamdias GD-GKC6011 Wired USB Ares 7 Color Gaming Keyboard & Ourea FPS Optical Gaming Mouse Combo

Gamdias GD-GKC6011
Wired USB Ares 7 Color Gaming Keyboard & Ourea FPS Optical Gaming Mouse Combo
Free Shipping
Asus A4110-XS02 15.6 inch Touchscreen Intel Celeron J3160 1.6GHz/ 4GB DDR3/ 500GB HDD/ Windows 10 Pro All-in-One PC (Black)

Asus A4110-XS02
15.6 inch Touchscreen
Intel Celeron J3160 1.6GHz/ 4GB DDR3/ 500GB HDD/ Windows 10 Pro All-in-One
PC (Black)
$6.99 Shipping
MSI DS 501 Gaming Headset

MSI DS 501 Gaming Headset
$4.99 Shipping
In-Win BP655.FH200B3 200W Mini-ITX Slim Case (Black)

In-Win BP655.FH200B3
200W Mini-ITX Slim Case (Black)
$4.99 Shipping
ZOTAC NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 4GB DDR3 VGA/DVI/HDMI Low Profile PCI-Express Video Card

ZOTAC NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 4GB DDR3 VGA/DVI/HDMI
Low Profile PCI-Express
Video Card
Price:   $36.99
List Price: $39.99
Price: $36.99
You Save: $3.00
(8%)
Price:   $528.99 Price:   $24.89 Price:   $55.99 Price:   $87.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Synology DiskStation DS1817+ (2GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS1817+ (8GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
ASUSTOR AS3202T Intel Celeron 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ GbE/ USB3.0/ 2-bay Desktop NAS
Synology DiskStation DX513 5-Bay Expansion Unit
Synology DiskStation DS1517+ (8GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS1517+ (2GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation
DS1817+ (2GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1817+ (8GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
ASUSTOR AS3202T Intel Celeron 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ GbE/ USB3.0/ 2-bay Desktop NAS
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DX513 5-Bay Expansion Unit
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1517+ (8GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1517+ (2GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Price:   $877.99Price:   $982.00Price:   $259.00Price:   $467.00Price:   $826.00Price:   $723.00

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
wow
First of all I my order was shipped out on the 29th. The package came on the 30th. Now that is what I call quick delivery. Second so far I have found no problems with the hard drives I purchased. I kn...
(more)
-Brian Silverman
See more testimonials