SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TP-SM321B
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: TP-Link
Manufacturer Part#: TL-SM321B
Shipping Weight: 0.54 lbs.(0.25 kg)

Price: $59.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications
    • Mfr Part Number: TL-SM321B
    • Features:
      • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
      • Plug-and-Play
      • Suitable- MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices
    • Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Cabel: Single-mode Fiber
    • Fyber Type: 9/125 um Single-mode
    • Max. Cable Length: 10km
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
    • Port Type: LC
    • Wave Length: TX - 1310nm; RX - 1550nm
    • Power Supply: 3.3V
    • Safety & Emission: FCC, CE
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Seasonic SSR-650TD 650W 80 PLUS Titanium ATX12V Power Supply w/ Active PFC F3

Seasonic SSR-650TD 650W 80 PLUS Titanium ATX12V Power Supply w/ Active PFC F3
Free Shipping
iMicro ST-HDMI60M 60ft HDMI Type A Male to HDMI Type A Male Cable (Black)

iMicro ST-HDMI60M
60ft HDMI Type A Male to HDMI Type A Male Cable (Black)
Free Shipping
Crucial DDR4-2133 16GB CL15 Memory

Crucial DDR4-2133 16GB CL15 Memory
Free Shipping
Asus ZenPad 3S 10 Z500M-C1-SL 9.7 inch Touchscreen MTK MT8176 2.1GHz+1.7GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 64GB eMMC/ Android 6.0 Marshmallow Tablet (Glacier Silver)

Asus ZenPad 3S 10 Z500M-C1-SL
9.7 inch Touchscreen
MTK MT8176 2.1GHz+1.7GHz/
4GB LPDDR3/ 64GB eMMC/ Android 6.0 Marshmallow
Tablet (Glacier Silver)
Free Shipping
VCOM CE312 6inch 4Pin ATX Male to 8Pin EPS Female Power Adapter Cable

VCOM CE312 6inch 4Pin ATX Male to 8Pin EPS Female Power Adapter Cable
BitFenix ALCHEMY 2.0 PSU CABLE KIT for EVGA SuperNOVA T2/P2/G2 Power Supply, EVG-SERIES - Black/Red (BFX-ALC-EVGKR-RP)

BitFenix ALCHEMY 2.0 PSU CABLE KIT for EVGA SuperNOVA T2/P2/G2 Power Supply, EVG-SERIES
- Black/Red (BFX-ALC-EVGKR-RP)
Free Shipping
Price:   $148.99 Price:   $38.99 Price:   $113.99 Price:   $298.99 Price:   $3.99 Price:   $67.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Synology DiskStation DS1817+ (2GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS1817+ (8GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DX513 5-Bay Expansion Unit
Synology DiskStation DS1517+ (8GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS1517+ (2GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS916+ (8GB) 4-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation
DS1817+ (2GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1817+ (8GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DX513 5-Bay Expansion Unit
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1517+ (8GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1517+ (2GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS916+ (8GB) 4-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Price:   $848.99Price:   $958.99Price:   $458.99Price:   $799.99Price:   $698.99Price:   $598.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
An Online Company Like No Other...
I have been in the computer industry for quite a few years. I have build my company on my reputation of being a fair-priced and competitive sole proprietor. SuperBiiz has done that and more. Their cus...
(more)
-Shane M Gordon
See more testimonials