SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TP-SM321B
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: TP-Link
Manufacturer Part#: TL-SM321B
Shipping Weight: 0.54 lbs.(0.25 kg)

Price: $59.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications
    • Mfr Part Number: TL-SM321B
    • Features:
      • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
      • Plug-and-Play
      • Suitable- MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices
    • Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Cabel: Single-mode Fiber
    • Fyber Type: 9/125 um Single-mode
    • Max. Cable Length: 10km
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
    • Port Type: LC
    • Wave Length: TX - 1310nm; RX - 1550nm
    • Power Supply: 3.3V
    • Safety & Emission: FCC, CE
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Logitech S120 Wired 3.5mm/2.3 Watts/2.0 Channel Speaker System (Black)

Logitech S120 Wired 3.5mm/2.3 Watts/2.0 Channel Speaker System (Black)
PowerColor Red Dragon AMD Radeon RX 550 2GB GDDR5 DVI/HDMI/DisplayPort PCI-Express Video Card

PowerColor
Red Dragon AMD Radeon RX 550 2GB GDDR5 DVI/HDMI/DisplayPort
PCI-Express
Video Card
$6.99 Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab A SM-T580NZKAXAR 10.1 inch Exynos 7870 1.6GHz/ 16GB/ Android 6.0 Marshmallow Tablet (Black)

Samsung Galaxy Tab A SM-T580NZKAXAR
10.1 inch Exynos 7870 1.6GHz/ 16GB/ Android 6.0 Marshmallow
Tablet (Black)
Free Shipping
Supermicro X10SRA-F-O LGA2011/ Intel C612/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.0/ A&2GbE/ ATX Server Motherboard

Supermicro
X10SRA-F-O
LGA2011/ Intel C612/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.0/
A&2GbE/ ATX Server Motherboard
$6.99 Shipping
Asus VivoMini UN65U-M022M Intel Core i5-7200U 2.5GHz/ V&GbE/ Barebone Desktop PC (Midnight Blue)

Asus VivoMini UN65U-M022M
Intel Core i5-7200U 2.5GHz/ V&GbE/ Barebone Desktop PC (Midnight Blue)
Free Shipping
VCOM CE001-6FEET 6ft AC Extension Power Cord

VCOM CE001-6FEET
6ft AC Extension Power Cord
Free Shipping
Price:   $11.49 Price:   $100.99 Price:   $276.99 Price:   $276.99 Price:   $348.49 Price:   $8.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Synology DiskStation DS1817+ (2GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS1817+ (8GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DX513 5-Bay Expansion Unit
Synology DiskStation DS1517+ (8GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS1517+ (2GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology RackStation RS217 2-Bay Rackmount NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation
DS1817+ (2GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1817+ (8GB) 8-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DX513 5-Bay Expansion Unit
$12.99 Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1517+ (8GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS1517+ (2GB) 5-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology RackStation
RS217 2-Bay Rackmount NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Price:   $848.99Price:   $958.99Price:   $450.99Price:   $788.99Price:   $698.99Price:   $466.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Exceeded expectations.
I had been wanting to upgrade a media server at home for quite some time and finally reached the means to do so. I was still having to piece it together as funds became available and had only the cas...
(more)
-Jon of theHTPC.net
See more testimonials