Operation Change Notification

The SuperBiiz.com will continue the business on verified marketplace (eBay) but will no longer be taking new orders through the website, effective on January 8, 2020.

SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)

N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Price Alert
Part#: TL-N82008M
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part#: N820-08M
Shipping Weight: 1.95 lbs.(0.89 kg)

Price: $29.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity:
 
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: P556-006
    • Features:
      • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
      • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
      • Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
      • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) aplications
      • IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant
    • Fiber Type: 50/125 - OM3
    • Intended Application: Computer Networking (Fiber)
    • Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
    • Network Speed Details: OM3 can support 40 / 100Gbps in parallel optics networks
    • Cable Length: 26.0 ft / 8.0 m
    • Color: Aqua
    • Style: Fiber Optic
    • Connectors:
      • Connector A: LC
      • Connector B: LC
    • Number of Connectors: 4
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Thermaltake Tt eSPORTS Challenger Prime KB-CHM-MBBLUS-01 Wired USB Membrane Gaming Keyboard (Black)

Thermaltake
Tt eSPORTS Challenger
Prime KB-CHM-MBBLUS-01
Wired USB Membrane Gaming Keyboard (Black)
$8.99 Shipping
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail

Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
EVGA NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070 XC ULTRA GAMING 8GB GDDR6 HDMI/3DisplayPort/USB Type-C PCI-Express Video Card w/ RGB LED

EVGA NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070 XC ULTRA GAMING 8GB GDDR6 HDMI/3DisplayPort/
USB Type-C PCI-Express
Video Card w/ RGB LED
$9.99 Shipping
Samsung T5 2TB USB 3.1 Portable Solid State Drive, Retail (V-NAND)

Samsung T5 2TB USB 3.1 Portable Solid State Drive, Retail (V-NAND)
Free Shipping
ARCTIC F12 PWM 120 mm Case Fan

ARCTIC F12 PWM 120 mm Case Fan
Free Shipping
LG Electronics GTC0N 8X SATA Slim DVD Internal Drive w/ DVD Disc Playback & M-DISC Support, Bulk

LG Electronics
GTC0N 8X SATA Slim DVD Internal Drive w/ DVD Disc Playback & M-DISC Support, Bulk
Price:   $24.99 Price:   $303.99 Price:   $579.99 Price:   $389.99 Price:   $8.99 Price:   $20.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Asus RT-N12/D1 Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router/ AP/ Range Extender
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM010 1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Intel Core i5-7400 Kaby Lake Processor 3.0GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Lite-On IHAS124-14 24X SATA Internal DVD+/-RW Drive, Bulk (Black)
Kingston ValueRAM KVR24N17S8/8 DDR4-2400 8GB/1Gx64 CL17 Memory
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Asus RT-N12/D1 Wireless-N300
3-in-1 Router/ AP/ Range Extender
$10.99 Shipping
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM010
1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7400 Kaby Lake Processor 3.0GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Lite-On IHAS124-14
24X SATA Internal DVD+/-RW Drive, Bulk (Black)
Free Shipping
Kingston ValueRAM KVR24N17S8/
8 DDR4-2400 8GB/1Gx64 CL17 Memory
Free Shipping
Price:   $371.99Price:   $30.49Price:   $55.99Price:   $184.99Price:   $27.99Price:   $34.99