SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)

N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Price Alert
Part#: TL-N82008M
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part#: N820-08M
Shipping Weight: 1.95 lbs.(0.89 kg)

Price: $21.00

$0.99 Shipping (Restrictions Apply)
Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
 
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: P556-006
    • Features:
      • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
      • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
      • Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
      • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) aplications
      • IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant
    • Fiber Type: 50/125 - OM3
    • Intended Application: Computer Networking (Fiber)
    • Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
    • Network Speed Details: OM3 can support 40 / 100Gbps in parallel optics networks
    • Cable Length: 26.0 ft / 8.0 m
    • Color: Aqua
    • Style: Fiber Optic
    • Connectors:
      • Connector A: LC
      • Connector B: LC
    • Number of Connectors: 4
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
AMD 100-100000071BOX Ryzen 7 3700X Desktop Processors/ Eight Core/ 3.6GHz/ PCIe 4.0/ Retail

AMD 100-100000071BOX
Ryzen 7 3700X Desktop Processors/
Eight Core/ 3.6GHz/ PCIe 4.0/ Retail
Free Shipping
Planar PXL2430MW 24 inch 1000:1 5ms DVI/HDMI/USB Touchscreen LED LCD Monitor (Black), w/ Speakers

Planar PXL2430MW 24 inch 1000:1 5ms DVI/HDMI/USB
Touchscreen
LED LCD Monitor (Black), w/ Speakers
Free Shipping
Western Digital Red WD60EFRX 6TB IntelliPower SATA3/SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)

Western Digital Red WD60EFRX 6TB IntelliPower
SATA3/SATA
6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Free Shipping
LG Electronics 24BK750Y-B 24 inch 5,000,000:1 5ms DVI/HDMI/DisplayPort/USB LED LCD Monitor, w/ Speakers (Black)

LG Electronics
24BK750Y-B
24 inch 5,000,000:1
5ms DVI/HDMI/DisplayPort/
USB LED LCD Monitor, w/ Speakers (Black)
$9.99 Shipping
be quiet! Pure Wings 2 PWM 120mm Case Fan

be quiet! Pure Wings 2 PWM 120mm Case Fan
Free Shipping
Super Talent Pico-C 8GB Gold Limited Edition USB 2.0 Flash Drive

Super Talent Pico-C 8GB Gold Limited Edition USB 2.0 Flash Drive
Free Shipping
Price:   $327.99 Price:   $216.89 Price:   $188.99 Price:   $198.49 Price:   $10.99 Price:   $8.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Asus RT-N12/D1 Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router/ AP/ Range Extender
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM010 1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Kingston ValueRAM KVR13S9S6/2 DDR3-1333 SODIMM 2GB/256Mx64 CL9 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7400 Kaby Lake Processor 3.0GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Supermicro CBL-0278L 64/54/44/34cm IPASS to 4x SATA Internal Cable w/ 64cm SB
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Asus RT-N12/D1 Wireless-N300
3-in-1 Router/ AP/ Range Extender
$10.99 Shipping
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM010
1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Kingston ValueRAM KVR13S9S6/2
DDR3-1333 SODIMM 2GB/256Mx64
CL9 Notebook Memory
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7400 Kaby Lake Processor 3.0GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Supermicro
CBL-0278L 64/54/44/34cm
IPASS to 4x SATA Internal Cable w/ 64cm SB
Free Shipping
Price:   $303.99Price:   $29.99Price:   $43.99Price:   $17.99Price:   $182.99Price:   $13.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Faster shipping than Amazon!
Super fast shipping! Faster than Amazon prime! Exceeded my expectations.
-Anonymous
See more testimonials