SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)

N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Price Alert
Part#: TL-N82008M
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part#: N820-08M
Shipping Weight: 1.95 lbs.(0.89 kg)

Price: $21.00

$0.99 Shipping (Restrictions Apply)
Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
 
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: P556-006
    • Features:
      • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
      • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
      • Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
      • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) aplications
      • IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant
    • Fiber Type: 50/125 - OM3
    • Intended Application: Computer Networking (Fiber)
    • Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
    • Network Speed Details: OM3 can support 40 / 100Gbps in parallel optics networks
    • Cable Length: 26.0 ft / 8.0 m
    • Color: Aqua
    • Style: Fiber Optic
    • Connectors:
      • Connector A: LC
      • Connector B: LC
    • Number of Connectors: 4
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
ASUS Chromebook Flip C434TA-DS384T 14.0 inch Touchscreen Intel Core m3-8100Y 1.1GHz/ 8GB LPDDR3/ 64GB eMMC/ Chrome Notebook (Silver)

ASUS Chromebook
Flip C434TA-DS384T
14.0 inch Touchscreen
Intel Core m3-8100Y 1.1GHz/ 8GB LPDDR3/ 64GB eMMC/ Chrome Notebook (Silver)
Free Shipping
Kensington K64665US Desktop and Peripherals Locking Kit (Mid Brown)

Kensington
K64665US Desktop and Peripherals
Locking Kit (Mid Brown)
$5.99 Shipping
Dynatron K5 1.5U&Up Server CPU Fan for Intel LGA1155/1156/1150

Dynatron K5 1.5U&Up Server CPU Fan for Intel LGA1155/1156/
1150
Free Shipping
Cooler Master Devastator 3 Gaming Keyboard & Mouse Combo

Cooler Master Devastator
3 Gaming Keyboard & Mouse Combo
$9.99 Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 SM-T820NZSAXAR 9.7 inch Qualcomm APQ8096 2.15GHz+1.6GHz/ 4GB/ 32GB/ Android 7.0 Tablet w/ pen (Silver)

Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 SM-T820NZSAXAR
9.7 inch Qualcomm APQ8096 2.15GHz+1.6GHz/
4GB/ 32GB/ Android 7.0 Tablet w/ pen (Silver)
Free Shipping
Asus XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter PCI-Express x4 Card

Asus XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter PCI-Express
x4 Card
Free Shipping
Price:   $617.99 Price:   $26.99 Price:   $21.99
List Price: $39.99
Price: $37.99
You Save: $2.00
(5%)
Price:   $539.99 Price:   $99.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Asus RT-N12/D1 Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router/ AP/ Range Extender
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM010 1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Kingston ValueRAM KVR13S9S6/2 DDR3-1333 SODIMM 2GB/256Mx64 CL9 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7400 Kaby Lake Processor 3.0GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Supermicro CBL-0278L 64/54/44/34cm IPASS to 4x SATA Internal Cable w/ 64cm SB
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Asus RT-N12/D1 Wireless-N300
3-in-1 Router/ AP/ Range Extender
$10.99 Shipping
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM010
1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Kingston ValueRAM KVR13S9S6/2
DDR3-1333 SODIMM 2GB/256Mx64
CL9 Notebook Memory
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7400 Kaby Lake Processor 3.0GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Supermicro
CBL-0278L 64/54/44/34cm
IPASS to 4x SATA Internal Cable w/ 64cm SB
Free Shipping
Price:   $303.99Price:   $29.99Price:   $43.99Price:   $17.99Price:   $182.99Price:   $13.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Great seller
Great prices great products one of the best on the net can't go wrong!!!!!!!!!!!!
-Veronica Stout
See more testimonials