SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)

N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TL-N82008M
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part#: N820-08M
Shipping Weight: 1.95 lbs.(0.89 kg)

Price: $39.50

$0.99 Shipping (Restrictions Apply)
Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
 
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: P556-006
    • Features:
      • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
      • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
      • Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
      • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) aplications
      • IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant
    • Fiber Type: 50/125 - OM3
    • Intended Application: Computer Networking (Fiber)
    • Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
    • Network Speed Details: OM3 can support 40 / 100Gbps in parallel optics networks
    • Cable Length: 26.0 ft / 8.0 m
    • Color: Aqua
    • Style: Fiber Optic
    • Connectors:
      • Connector A: LC
      • Connector B: LC
    • Number of Connectors: 4
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Microsoft Windows 10 Home Operating System 64-bit English (1-Pack), OEM

Microsoft Windows 10 Home Operating System 64-bit English (1-Pack), OEM
Free Shipping
Asus ROG MAXIMUS IX EXTREME LGA1151/ Intel Z270/ DDR4/ 3-Way CrossFireX & 2-Way SLI/ SATA3&USB3.1/ M.2/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ EATX Motherboard

Asus ROG MAXIMUS IX EXTREME LGA1151/ Intel Z270/ DDR4/ 3-Way CrossFireX
& 2-Way SLI/ SATA3&USB3.1/
M.2/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ EATX Motherboard
Free Shipping


Mail-in Rebate:$50.00
Asus VG248QE 24 inch Widescreen 80,000,000:1 1ms DVI/HDMI/DisplayPort LED LCD Monitor, w/ Speakers (Black)

Asus VG248QE 24 inch Widescreen
80,000,000:1
1ms DVI/HDMI/DisplayPort
LED LCD Monitor, w/ Speakers (Black)
Shuttle X50V5 15.6 inch Intel Celeron 3855U 1.6GHz/ DDR3L/ USB 3.0/ A&V&GbE/ All-in-One Touchscreen PC Barebone (Black)

Shuttle X50V5 15.6 inch Intel Celeron 3855U 1.6GHz/ DDR3L/ USB 3.0/ A&V&GbE/ All-in-One
Touchscreen
PC Barebone (Black)
$6.99 Shipping
Asus DRW-24B1STA 24X Internal DVD+/-RW Drive (Black), Bulk

Asus DRW-24B1STA
24X Internal DVD+/-RW Drive (Black), Bulk
ZOTAC ZBOX-CI325NANO-U Intel Celeron N3160 1.6GHz/ DDR3L/ WiFi/ A&V&2GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System

ZOTAC ZBOX-CI325NANO-U
Intel Celeron N3160 1.6GHz/ DDR3L/ WiFi/ A&V&2GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System
$5.99 Shipping
Price:   $97.49 Price:   $571.99 Price:   $253.99 Price:   $370.99 Price:   $16.39 Price:   $141.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Pentium G3260 Dual-Core Haswell Processor 3.3GHz 5.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1150 CPU, Retail
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Pentium G3260 Dual-Core Haswell Processor 3.3GHz 5.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1150 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Price:   $71.79Price:   $47.99Price:   $179.79Price:   $23.99Price:   $219.99Price:   $318.29

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Very fast shipping and great price
I ordered this Blu Ray drive yesterday around noon and checked the tracking today and it was out for delivery. I believe it was less than 24 hours from the time I ordered until it got here, and the sh...
(more)
-Jeffrey Henager
See more testimonials