SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR

E10GSFPLR INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Price Alert
Part#: INT-GSFPLR
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPLR
Shipping Weight: 1.20 lbs.(0.55 kg)

Price: $429.99

requesr a quote      (Wait, what?)
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPLR
    • Application/Usage: Optical Network;Data Networking
    • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network; 1x 10GBase-LR
    • Compatibility: This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant
    • Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters: X520-DA2; X520-SR1; X520-SR2; X520-LR1
    • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6
    • Weight (Approximate): 8.0 oz
    ** This item is eligible for replacement only and is NON REFUNDABLE!! **
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Seagate BarraCuda ST1000LM048 1TB 5400RPM SATA 6.0GB/s 128MB Hard Drive (2.5 inch)

Seagate BarraCuda ST1000LM048
1TB 5400RPM SATA 6.0GB/s 128MB Hard Drive (2.5 inch)
Free Shipping
Seasonic SSR-650FX FOCUS 650W 80 PLUS Gold ATX12V Power Supply w/ Fully Modular

Seasonic SSR-650FX FOCUS 650W 80 PLUS Gold ATX12V Power Supply w/ Fully Modular
Free Shipping
be quiet! Straight Power 11 850W 80 PLUS Gold ATX12V v2.4 & EPS12V v2.92 Power Supply w/ Active PFC (Black)

be quiet! Straight Power 11 850W 80 PLUS Gold ATX12V v2.4 & EPS12V v2.92 Power Supply w/ Active PFC (Black)
Free Shipping
MSI B450I GAMING PLUS AC Socket AM4/ AMD B450/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.1/ M.2/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ Mini-ITX Motherboard

MSI B450I GAMING PLUS AC Socket AM4/ AMD B450/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.1/
M.2/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ Mini-ITX Motherboard
$6.99 Shipping
Asus PN40-BB021M Intel Celeron N4000 1.1GHz/ V&GbE/ Barebone Desktop PC (Black)

Asus PN40-BB021M
Intel Celeron N4000 1.1GHz/ V&GbE/ Barebone Desktop PC (Black)
Free Shipping
Toshiba Canvio Basics HDTB410XK3AA A3 CANVIO 1TB USB 3.0 Portable External Hard Drive (Black)

Toshiba Canvio Basics HDTB410XK3AA
A3 CANVIO 1TB USB 3.0 Portable External Hard Drive (Black)
Free Shipping
Price:   $47.99 Price:   $103.99 Price:   $172.99 Price:   $122.79 Price:   $158.99 Price:   $48.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Pentium G4560 Dual-Core Kaby Lake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Celeron G3900 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 2.8GHz 8.0GT/s 2MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Asus RT-N12/D1 Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router/ AP/ Range Extender
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM010 1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Intel Pentium G4560 Dual-Core Kaby Lake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Celeron G3900 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 2.8GHz 8.0GT/s 2MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Asus RT-N12/D1 Wireless-N300
3-in-1 Router/ AP/ Range Extender
$10.99 Shipping
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM010
1TB 7200RPM SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Price:   $76.99Price:   $118.99Price:   $54.99Price:   $304.99Price:   $30.00Price:   $43.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Great Service
Same day shipping, and I got my order in 2 days. Excellent Service and highly recommended.
-Tona Arnold
See more testimonials