SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR

E10GSFPLR INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Price Alert
Part#: INT-GSFPLR
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPLR
Shipping Weight: 1.20 lbs.(0.55 kg)

Price: $429.99

requesr a quote      (Wait, what?)
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPLR
    • Application/Usage: Optical Network;Data Networking
    • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network; 1x 10GBase-LR
    • Compatibility: This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant
    • Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters: X520-DA2; X520-SR1; X520-SR2; X520-LR1
    • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6
    • Weight (Approximate): 8.0 oz
    ** This item is eligible for replacement only and is NON REFUNDABLE!! **
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 SM-T713NZKEXAR 8.0 inch 1.8GHz/ 32GB/ Android 6.0 Marshmallow Tablet (Black)

Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 SM-T713NZKEXAR
8.0 inch 1.8GHz/ 32GB/ Android 6.0 Marshmallow
Tablet (Black)
$7.99 Shipping
HUAWEI MediaPad T3 53018231 7 inch MT6625L A7 1.3GHz/ 1GB/ 16GB/ EMUI 5.1 Tablet (Space Gray)

HUAWEI MediaPad T3 53018231 7 inch MT6625L A7 1.3GHz/ 1GB/ 16GB/ EMUI 5.1 Tablet (Space Gray)
Free Shipping
MSI Z390-A PRO LGA1151/ Intel Z390/ DDR4/ 2-Way CrossFireX/ SATA3&USB3.1/ M.2/ A&GbE/ ATX Motherboard

MSI Z390-A PRO LGA1151/ Intel Z390/ DDR4/ 2-Way CrossFireX/
SATA3&USB3.1/
M.2/ A&GbE/ ATX Motherboard
Free Shipping
ASRock FATAL1TY Z270 GAMING-ITX/AC LGA1151/ Intel Z270/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.0/ M.2&SATA Express/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ Mini-ITX Motherboard

ASRock FATAL1TY Z270 GAMING-ITX/
AC LGA1151/ Intel Z270/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.0/
M.2&SATA Express/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ Mini-ITX Motherboard
$9.99 Shipping
Crucial DDR4-2400 8GB(2x 4GB) CL17 Memory Kit

Crucial DDR4-2400 8GB(2x 4GB) CL17 Memory Kit
Intel DC S4500 Series SSDSC2KB480G701 480GB 2.5 inch SATA3 Solid State Drive (TLC)

Intel DC S4500 Series SSDSC2KB480G701
480GB 2.5 inch SATA3 Solid State Drive (TLC)
Free Shipping
Price:   $333.99 Price:   $89.00 Price:   $128.49 Price:   $159.99 Price:   $67.99 Price:   $174.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
DEEPCOOL TESSERACT SW No Power Supply ATX Mid Tower
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
DEEPCOOL TESSERACT SW No Power Supply ATX Mid Tower
$9.99 Shipping
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Price:   $82.00Price:   $230.00Price:   $385.00Price:   $149.00Price:   $39.99Price:   $313.00

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Great Service
Same day shipping, and I got my order in 2 days. Excellent Service and highly recommended.
-Tona Arnold
See more testimonials