SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR

E10GSFPLR INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: INT-GSFPLR
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPLR
Shipping Weight: 1.20 lbs.(0.55 kg)

Price: $429.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPLR
    • Application/Usage: Optical Network;Data Networking
    • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network; 1x 10GBase-LR
    • Compatibility: This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant
    • Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters: X520-DA2; X520-SR1; X520-SR2; X520-LR1
    • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6
    • Weight (Approximate): 8.0 oz
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core Vishera Processor 4.0GHz Socket AM3+, Retail

AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core
Vishera Processor 4.0GHz Socket AM3+, Retail
$2.99 Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 SM-T813NZKEXAR 9.7 inch APQ 8076 1.8GHz/ 32GB/ Android 6.0 Marshmallow Tablet (Black)

Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 SM-T813NZKEXAR
9.7 inch APQ 8076 1.8GHz/ 32GB/ Android 6.0 Marshmallow
Tablet (Black)
Free Shipping
GAMDIAS ASTRAPE P1-650G 650W 80 PLUS Gold ATX12V Power Supply

GAMDIAS ASTRAPE P1-650G 650W 80 PLUS Gold ATX12V Power Supply
Free Shipping
Samsung DDR4-2400 16GB/1Gx8 ECC/REG CL17 Server Memory

Samsung DDR4-2400 16GB/1Gx8 ECC/REG CL17 Server Memory
Free Shipping
Samsung DDR3-1600 16GB/2Gx72 ECC/REG CL11 Samsung Chip Server Memory

Samsung DDR3-1600 16GB/2Gx72
ECC/REG CL11 Samsung Chip Server Memory
Free Shipping
Lifesense WB-LSBAND2 Band 2 Heart Rate Fitness Tracker (Black)

Lifesense WB-LSBAND2
Band 2 Heart Rate Fitness Tracker (Black)
Free Shipping
Price:   $108.59 Price:   $484.99 Price:   $139.99 Price:   $195.99 Price:   $125.99 Price:   $44.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Pentium G4560 Dual-Core Kaby Lake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Pentium G4560 Dual-Core Kaby Lake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
$7.99 Shipping
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
$3.99 Shipping
Price:   $57.79Price:   $51.79Price:   $193.59Price:   $20.99Price:   $219.79Price:   $308.29

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Super Fast, Super Awesome, SuperBiiz.
I've purchased from the Super once before, but that was long ago. Ever since then I didn't even think twice to browse their site for the tech stuff I was looking for, and boy was I in the wrong. I use...
(more)
-Paul Nguyen
See more testimonials