SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR

E10GSFPLR INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: INT-GSFPLR
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPLR
Shipping Weight: 1.20 lbs.(0.55 kg)

Price: $429.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPLR
    • Application/Usage: Optical Network;Data Networking
    • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network; 1x 10GBase-LR
    • Compatibility: This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant
    • Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters: X520-DA2; X520-SR1; X520-SR2; X520-LR1
    • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6
    • Weight (Approximate): 8.0 oz
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail

Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$7.99 Shipping
Seasonic M12II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply

Seasonic M12II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply
$4.99 Shipping


Mail-in Rebate:$20.00
Asus Xonar DSX PCI Express 7.1 Channel Audio Card

Asus Xonar DSX PCI Express 7.1 Channel Audio Card


Mail-in Rebate:$10.00
Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard Operating System 64-bit English (16 Core), OEM

Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard Operating System 64-bit English (16 Core), OEM
$9.99 Shipping
ASRock BEEBOX-S 7200U Intel Core i5-7200U/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ PC Barebone System (Black)

ASRock BEEBOX-S 7200U Intel Core i5-7200U/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ PC Barebone System (Black)
Free Shipping
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail

Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Price:   $289.99
List Price: $74.99
Price: $56.99
You Save: $18.00
(24%)
Price:   $53.45 Price:   $669.99 Price:   $343.99 Price:   $309.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Crucial DDR4-2133 4GB/512Mx64 CL15 Memory
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Crucial DDR4-2133 4GB/512Mx64
CL15 Memory
Free Shipping
Price:   $52.49Price:   $187.69Price:   $19.99Price:   $224.59Price:   $323.79Price:   $36.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
SuperBiiz Is GREAT!
I received my items on time and really fast! Great customer service, overall great company!
-Anthony A.
See more testimonials