SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR

E10GSFPLR INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: INT-GSFPLR
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPLR
Shipping Weight: 1.20 lbs.(0.55 kg)

Price: $429.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPLR
    • Application/Usage: Optical Network;Data Networking
    • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network; 1x 10GBase-LR
    • Compatibility: This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant
    • Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters: X520-DA2; X520-SR1; X520-SR2; X520-LR1
    • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6
    • Weight (Approximate): 8.0 oz
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1x 10GBase-LR"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Pioneer BDR-209DBK 16X SATA Blu-ray Internal Writer Drive, Bulk

Pioneer BDR-209DBK
16X SATA Blu-ray Internal Writer Drive, Bulk
$4.99 Shipping
AMD FirePro W5100 4GB GDDR5 4DisplayPorts PCI-Express Workstation Video Card

AMD FirePro W5100 4GB GDDR5 4DisplayPorts
PCI-Express
Workstation
Video Card
Free Shipping
Thermaltake TR-600 TR2 600W ATX12V v2.3 Power Supply(Core i7 & Core i5 Ready)

Thermaltake
TR-600 TR2 600W ATX12V v2.3 Power Supply(Core
i7 & Core i5 Ready)
$6.99 Shipping
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail

Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$6.99 Shipping
Intel NUC kit BOXNUC6I5SYK Intel Core i5-6260U 1.8GHz/ DDR4/ WiFi/ USB3.0/ M.2/ A&V&GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System

Intel NUC kit BOXNUC6I5SYK
Intel Core i5-6260U 1.8GHz/ DDR4/ WiFi/ USB3.0/ M.2/ A&V&GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System
$9.99 Shipping
Fractal Design Dynamic GP-14 FD-FAN-DYN-GP14-WT 140mm Case Fan

Fractal Design Dynamic GP-14 FD-FAN-DYN-GP14-WT
140mm Case Fan
Price:   $58.99 Price:   $299.89 Price:   $44.99 Price:   $189.69 Price:   $372.98 Price:   $12.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit CT PCI-Express x1 Desktop Adapter, Bulk
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Celeron G1840 Haswell Processor 2.8GHz 5.0GT/s 2MB LGA 1150 CPU, Retail
Supermicro MCP-220-00043-0N HDD Tray
Samsung 850 Pro Series 1TB 2.5 inch SATA3 Solid State Drive, Retail (3D V-NAND)
iMicro IM320 Wired USB Headset w/ Microphone
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK
Gigabit CT PCI-Express
x1 Desktop Adapter, Bulk
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$6.99 Shipping
Intel Celeron G1840 Haswell Processor 2.8GHz 5.0GT/s 2MB LGA 1150 CPU, Retail
Supermicro
MCP-220-00043-0N
HDD Tray
$4.99 Shipping
Samsung 850 Pro Series 1TB 2.5 inch SATA3 Solid State Drive, Retail (3D V-NAND)
Free Shipping
iMicro IM320 Wired USB Headset w/ Microphone
Free Shipping
Price:   $27.99Price:   $189.69Price:   $41.99Price:   $14.99Price:   $479.99Price:   $11.45

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
An Online Company Like No Other...
I have been in the computer industry for quite a few years. I have build my company on my reputation of being a fair-priced and competitive sole proprietor. SuperBiiz has done that and more. Their cus...
(more)
-Shane M Gordon
See more testimonials