SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1x 10GBase-SR

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: INT-10GSFP
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPSR
Shipping Weight: 0.49 lbs.(0.22 kg)

Price: $106.99

In Stock
 
Quantity:
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPSR
    • Features:
      • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters
    • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    • Interface: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, 1x 10GBase-SR
    • Application: Data Networking, Optical Network
    • Compatibility: X520-DA2, X520-SR!, X520-SR2, X520-LR1
    • Form Factor: Hot-Swappable
    • Weight: 8.0 oz
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1x 10GBase-SR"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Logitech K120 Wired USB Keyboard for Business (Black)

Logitech K120 Wired USB Keyboard for Business (Black)
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 Eight-Core Broadwell Processor 1.7GHz 6.4GT/s 20MB LGA 2011-3 CPU, OEM

Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 Eight-Core
Broadwell Processor 1.7GHz 6.4GT/s 20MB LGA 2011-3 CPU, OEM
Free Shipping
Supermicro CSE-PT26LB 4U Rackmounting Rails & kit

Supermicro
CSE-PT26LB
4U Rackmounting
Rails & kit
$9.99 Shipping
Intel E10G42BTDA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Dual Port PCI-Express Server Adapter, Retail

Intel E10G42BTDA
10 Gigabit Ethernet Dual Port PCI-Express
Server Adapter, Retail
Free Shipping
Asus BC-12B1ST 12X SATA Blu-ray Combo Internal DVD+/-RW Drive (Black), Bulk

Asus BC-12B1ST 12X SATA Blu-ray Combo Internal DVD+/-RW Drive (Black), Bulk
$7.99 Shipping
Logitech M525 Wireless Optical Mouse (Black)

Logitech M525 Wireless Optical Mouse (Black)
Price:   $12.49 Price:   $292.99 Price:   $32.99 Price:   $320.99 Price:   $51.99 Price:   $30.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Pentium G3260 Dual-Core Haswell Processor 3.3GHz 5.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1150 CPU, Retail
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Pentium G3260 Dual-Core Haswell Processor 3.3GHz 5.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1150 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Price:   $71.79Price:   $47.99Price:   $179.79Price:   $23.99Price:   $219.99Price:   $318.29

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Astounding Customer Service!
This was the first "real" computer that I've had built just for me. Superbiiz had the best prices overall and the best value. Shipping was very quick and emails were answered promptly. I've ...
(more)
-Mark H.
See more testimonials