SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1x 10GBase-SR

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: INT-10GSFP
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPSR
Shipping Weight: 0.49 lbs.(0.22 kg)

Price: $94.99

$4.99 Shipping (Restrictions Apply)
In Stock
 
Quantity:
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPSR
    • Features:
      • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters
    • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    • Interface: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, 1x 10GBase-SR
    • Application: Data Networking, Optical Network
    • Compatibility: X520-DA2, X520-SR!, X520-SR2, X520-LR1
    • Form Factor: Hot-Swappable
    • Weight: 8.0 oz
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1x 10GBase-SR"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
MSI Infinite X VR8RD-007US Intel Core i7-8700k 3.7GHz/ 16GB DDR4/ 2TB HDD + 256GB PCI-E SSD/ DVD±RW/ GTX 1070/ Windows 10 Home Desktop PC (Black-RGB)

MSI Infinite X VR8RD-007US
Intel Core i7-8700k 3.7GHz/ 16GB DDR4/ 2TB HDD + 256GB PCI-E SSD/ DVD±RW/ GTX 1070/ Windows 10 Home Desktop PC (Black-RGB)
Free Shipping
Supermicro SuperServer SYS-5017A-EP Intel Atom N2800 200W 1U Rackmount Server Barebone System (Black)

Supermicro
SuperServer
SYS-5017A-EP
Intel Atom N2800 200W 1U Rackmount Server Barebone System (Black)
$14.99 Shipping
Supermicro CBL-0281L 75cm IPASS to IPASS Internal Cable

Supermicro
CBL-0281L 75cm IPASS to IPASS Internal Cable
Free Shipping
be quiet! BK018 Dark Rock 3 - CPU Cooler - 190W TDP Intel: LGA 775 / 1150 / 1155 / 1156 / 1366 / 2011 AMD: AM2 (+) / AM3 (+) / FM1 / FM2 / 754 / 939 / 940

be quiet! BK018 Dark Rock 3 - CPU Cooler - 190W TDP Intel: LGA 775 / 1150 / 1155 / 1156 / 1366 / 2011 AMD: AM2 (+) / AM3 (+) / FM1 / FM2 / 754 / 939 / 940
Free Shipping
Asus XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter PCI-Express x4 Card

Asus XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter PCI-Express
x4 Card
Free Shipping
Acer TouchPad NX.GNPAA.001;A315-51-31GK 15.6 inch Intel Core i3-7100U 2.40GHz/ 4GB DDR4/ 1TB HDD/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Home Notebook (Black)

Acer TouchPad NX.GNPAA.001;A315-51-31GK
15.6 inch Intel Core i3-7100U 2.40GHz/ 4GB DDR4/ 1TB HDD/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Home Notebook (Black)
Free Shipping
Price:   $1,602.89 Price:   $359.99 Price:   $12.49 Price:   $62.79 Price:   $99.99 Price:   $399.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Pentium G4560 Dual-Core Kaby Lake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Pentium G4560 Dual-Core Kaby Lake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-7500 Kaby Lake Processor 3.4GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Crucial DDR3-1600 SODIMM 2GB CL11 Notebook Memory
Intel Core i5-7600K Kaby Lake Processor 3.8GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
$8.99 Shipping
Intel Core i7-7700K Kaby Lake Processor 4.2GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Price:   $73.39Price:   $194.79Price:   $20.99Price:   $218.39Price:   $326.39Price:   $228.69

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Amazing Internet Company
Well I have been ordering from SuperBiiz since about February and they are probably the best online company for me, most of their big ticket items have free shipping and they are still lower than the ...
(more)
-Adam Lipps, Colonial Heights, TN
See more testimonials