SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
"TP-LINK" NAS & Other Networking
Brand Price Category
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 1 items Showing 1 - 1 page: 1
Product List Sort by:      
D-Link DEM-431XT-DD 10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver w/ DDM D-Link DEM-431XT-DD 10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver w/ DDM

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: DEM-431XT-DD
  • Features:
    • Enhanced Small Form-Pluggable (SFP+) form factor
    • Hot pluggable
    • Support 10G Ethernet
    • Feature Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
    • RoHS Compliant
    • MAC Address Update
    • Compliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreement ... more

Part#: DL-431XTDD
Price: $413.99
$9.99 Shipping 
Total 1 items Showing 1 - 1 page: 1