SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
NAS & Other Networking
Brand Application Type
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 7 items Showing 1 - 7 page: 1
Product List Sort by:      
QNAP TVS-1271U-RP-I3-8G-US Intel Core i3-4150 3.5GHz/ 8GB RAM/ 4GbE/ 12SATA3/ USB3.0/ 12-Bay 2U Rackmount NAS for SMBs QNAP TVS-1271U-RP-I3-8G-US Intel Core i3-4150 3.5GHz/ 8GB RAM/ 4GbE/ 12SATA3/ USB3.0/ 12-Bay 2U Rackmount NAS for SMBs

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: TVS-1271U-RP-I3-8G-US
  • Hardware:
    • CPU: Intel Core i3-4150 Processor (3.5GHz, Dual-Core)
    • Memory: 8GB DDR3 RAM, (expandable up to 32GB)
    • Flash Memory:512 MB DOM
    • HDD Capacity: 12x 3.5" SATA3/SATA2 Hard Drive or 2.5" SATA SSD hard ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: EN-TVS2UI3
Price: $2603.99
Free Shipping 
Synology DiskStation DS3615XS Premium Performance and Scalability 12-Bay Desktop NAS for Distributed Enterprises Synology DiskStation DS3615XS Premium Performance and Scalability 12-Bay Desktop NAS for Distributed Enterprises

Specification

  • Mfr Part Number: DS3615XS
  • Hardware:
    • CPU:Intel Core i3-4130 (3.4 GHz, Dual Core), w/ Floating Point & Hardware Encryption Engine (AES-NI)
    • Memory: 4GB DDR3 ECC RAM (Expandable, up to 32GB) 
    • Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" or 2.5" SATA2/SATA3 HDD (Hard drive ... more

Part#: SYN-DS3615
Price: $2952.99
Free Shipping 
D-Link DXS-3600-EM-8XS 8-Port 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module for DXS-3600 D-Link DXS-3600-EM-8XS 8-Port 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module for DXS-3600

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:DXS-3600-EM-8XS
  • Standards:IEEE 802.3ae/3aq
  • SFP/SFP+ Transceivers Supported:
    • 10G:
      • DEM-431XT-DD: 10GBASE-SR (with DDM), 80m - OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300m - OM3 MMF
      • DEM-432XT-DD:10GBASE-LR (with DDM), 10kmm - SMF
      • DEM-435XT-DD: 10GBASE-LRM ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: DL-3600-8X
Price: $2545.20 
Synology RackStation RS3614XS Optimal Performance and Reliability 12-bay Rackmount NAS for Distributed Enterprises Synology RackStation RS3614XS Optimal Performance and Reliability 12-bay Rackmount NAS for Distributed Enterprises

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: RS3614XS
  • Hardware:
    • CPU: Intel Core i3, Dual Core 3.4 GHz w/ Floating Point & Hardware Encryption Engine
    • Memory: 4GB DDR3 ECC RAM (Expandable, up to 32GB)
    • Internal HDD/SDD: 12x 3.5" or 2.5" SATA2/SATA3 HDD (Hard drive not ... more

Part#: SYN-RS3614
Price: $2979.99
Free Shipping 
Synology DiskStation DS1815+ 8300 Ultra-performance 8-Bay Desktop NAS Optimized for Intensive Tasks and Encryption w/ 8x 3TB HDD Synology DiskStation DS1815+ 8300 Ultra-performance 8-Bay Desktop NAS Optimized for Intensive Tasks and Encryption w/ 8x 3TB HDD

Specification

  • Mfr Part Number: DS1815+ 8300
  • Hardware:
    • CPU:Intel Atom C2538 (2.4 GHz, Quad Core), w/ Floating Point & Hardware Encryption Engine
    • Memory: 2GB DDR3 (Expandable up to 6GB) 
    • Drive Bays: 8x 3TB 3.5" or 2.5" SATA2/SATA3 HDD
    • Max Internal Capacity: 48TB ... more

Part#: SYN-181583
Price: $2799.99
Free Shipping 
QNAP REXP-1200U-RP SAS/SATA/SSD 12-Bay 2U Rackmount RAID Expansion Enclosure for Turbo NAS QNAP REXP-1200U-RP SAS/SATA/SSD 12-Bay 2U Rackmount RAID Expansion Enclosure for Turbo NAS

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: REXP-1200U-RP
  • Hardware:
    • Host Interface: Two SAS 6Gbps 4x wide port (IN port, OUT port)
    • Hard Drive: 12x 3.5'' SAS/SATA 6Gb/s, SAS/SATA 3Gb/s Hard Drive or 2.5'' SAS/SATA, SSD Hard Drive
    • LED Indicators:
      • Front panel: Status, fault, ... more

Part#: EN-REXP12P
Price: $2899.00
Free Shipping 
QNAP TS-EC880-PRO-US Intel Xeon E3-1200 v3 3.4GHz/ 2GB RAM/ 4GbE/ 8SATA3/ USB3.0/ 8-Bay Desktop NAS for Enterprise QNAP TS-EC880-PRO-US Intel Xeon E3-1200 v3 3.4GHz/ 2GB RAM/ 4GbE/ 8SATA3/ USB3.0/ 8-Bay Desktop NAS for Enterprise

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TS-EC880-PRO-US
  • Hardware:
    • CPU:Intel Xeon E3-1200 v3 Processor (3.4GHz, Dual-Core)
    • Memory:2GB DDR3 ECC RAM, Expandable up to 32GB (4x 8GB)
    • Flash Memory: 512MB DOM
    • HDD Capacity:8x 3.5" SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s Hard Drives or 2.5" SATA 6Gb ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: EN-TS-880
Price: $2798.99 
Total 7 items Showing 1 - 7 page: 1