SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
"D-Link" NAS & Other Networking
Brand Price Category
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 1 items Showing 1 - 1 page: 1
Product List Sort by:      
Dlink DMC-700SC 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber to 1000BASE-T Converter Dlink DMC-700SC 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber to 1000BASE-T Converter
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: DMC-700SC
  • Features
    • One-Channel Media Conversion between 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX
    • Multi-Mode Fiber Using SC Connector
    • Auto Negotiation of Duplex Mode on TX Port
    • Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX Port
    • Full Wire-Speed forwarding Rate
  • Standards: ... more

Part#: DL-DMC700S
Price: $238.99
Free Shipping 
Total 1 items Showing 1 - 1 page: 1