SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Gigabyte Card / Switch
Brand Price Category
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 13 items Showing 1 - 13 page: 1
Product List Sort by:      
INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic (Open Box) INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic (Open Box)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPSR
  • Features:
    • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interface: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, 1x 10GBase-SR
  •  ... more

Part#: INT-GSFPO
Price: $89.99
Free Shipping 
TRENDnet TEG-S24DG 24-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TRENDnet TEG-S24DG 24-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: TEG-S24DG
  • Features:
    • 24x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-MDIX Gigabit Ethernet ports
    • On / off power switch
    • Features a 48Gbps forwarding capacity
    • Internal power supply reduces clutter
    • GREENnet technology reduces electrical power consumption ... more

Part#: TN-EGS24DG
List Price: $138.99
Price: $98.99 
TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch w/ 4-Port PoE TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch w/ 4-Port PoE

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: TL-SG1008P
  • Features:
    • Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port
    • Supports PoE power up to 53W for all PoE ports
    • Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs
    • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full-duplex Mode and backpressure ... more

Part#: TP-SG1008P
Price: $89.99
$7.49 Shipping 
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TL-SG1016DE
  • Features:
    • 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports provide instant large file transfers
    • Innovative energy-efficient technology reduces power consumption by up to 40%
    • IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfers
    • 10K Jumbo ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: TP-SG1016D
Price: $99.89
$8.99 Shipping 
TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: TL-SG1016
  • Features:
    • All ports support Full/half duplex transfer mode for 10Mbps/100Mbps and Full duplex transfer mode for 1000Mbps
    • Supports Auto-MDI/MDIX function
    • Supports IEEE 802.3X flow control for full-duplex mode and back ... more

Part#: TP-G1016
Price: $79.99
$8.99 Shipping 
TP-Link TL-SG1024 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch TP-Link TL-SG1024 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: TL-SG1024
  • Features:
    • All ports support Full/half duplex transfer mode for 10Mbps/100Mbps and Full duplex transfer mode for 1000Mbps
    • Supports Auto-MDI/MDIX function
    • Supports IEEE 802.3X flow control for full-duplex mode and back ... more

Part#: TP-G1024
Price: $99.99
$9.99 Shipping 
Tenda TEG1016G 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Tenda TEG1016G 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEG1016G
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x
    • Interface: 16x 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100/1000M
    • LED: Power; Link/Act; Speed
    • Power: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 208.0 x 440.0 x

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IMTEG1016G
List Price: $100.99
Price: $86.99
Free Shipping 
D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:DGS-1016A
  • Features:
    • Gigabit on Every Port
    • Innovative Design
    • Conserves Energy
    • Think Green
  • Ports:16x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ports
  • Switching Capacity:32Gbps
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
    • IEEE ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: DL-DGS1016
Price: $92.99 
Intellinet 560856 8-Port PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Switch Intellinet 560856 8-Port PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 560856
  • Features:
    • Provides power and data connection for up to four PoE network devices
    • Save time and money by delivering data and power via existing network cables
    • 10/100/1000 auto-sensing ports automatically detect optimal ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-8PGDPOE
Price: $84.99 
Netgear GS108T-200NAS Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Switch Netgear GS108T-200NAS Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: GS108T-200NAS
  • Feature:
    • Power up Your Small Network to Gigabit Speeds
    • Intelligent
    • Advanced Quality of Service
    • Enhanced Security
    • NETGEAR Green
    • Centralized management through Smart Control Center Software
  • Network Protocol and Standards ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: NET-108T2
Price: $79.99 
TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: TL-SG1024D
  • Features:
    • Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 20%
    • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode
    • Non-blocking switching architecture forwards and ... more

Part#: TP-G1024D
Price: $99.99
$8.99 Shipping 
TRENDnet TEG-S16DG 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TRENDnet TEG-S16DG 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEG-S16DG
  • Features:
    • On/off power switch
    • Internal power supply reduces clutter GREENnet technology reduces electrical power consumption when:
      • Ethernet port is not in use
      • Connected device is turned off
      • Connected device is in power ... more

Part#: TN-GS16DG
Price: $86.49
$15.99 Shipping 
Intellinet 524148 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (Metal) Intellinet 524148 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (Metal)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524148
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3ab, 802.3az, 802.3u, 802.3x
  • Interface: 16x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • MAC Address Table: 8192 Entries
  • Backplane Apeed:32 Gbps
  • Switch Architecture:Store-&-Forward
  • Media Support:
    • 10Base-T: Cat3 ... more

Part#: IT-GA16RT
Price: $96.99
$5.99 Shipping 
Total 13 items Showing 1 - 13 page: 1