SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Switch / Hub
Brand Price Category
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 95 items Showing 1 - 30 page: 1 2 3 4
Product List Sort by:      
Tenda TEH160SK 16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda TEH160SK 16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEH160SK
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x
    • Interface: 16x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100 Mbps
    • LED: Power/ 16 Link/ Act Indicators
    • Power: AC 9V 1200mA
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 135.0 x 248.0 x 35.0 mm

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IMTEH160SK
List Price: $36.99
Price: $29.99
Free Shipping 
Netgear XS712T-100NES ProSAFE 12-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch w/ 2 Combo SFP+ Ports Netgear XS712T-100NES ProSAFE 12-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch w/ 2 Combo SFP+ Ports

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: XS712T-100NES
  • Features:
    • 12 10GBase-T connections
    • 2 combo SFP+ 10G Fiber ports
    • Dynamic VLAN Assignment
    • Static Routing
    • Comprehensive IPv6 Support for management, ACL and QoS
    • Private VLAN
    • IGMP Snooping and MLD Snooping
    • Robust security - ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: NET-XS712T
Price: $1512.99
Free Shipping 
D-Link DES-1008P+ 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount PoE+ Switch w/ 8x PoE Ports D-Link DES-1008P+ 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount PoE+ Switch w/ 8x PoE Ports

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: DES-1008P+
  • Ports: 8x 10/100Mbps PoE ports
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet (twisted-pair copper)
    • ANSI/IEEE 802.3 NWay auto-negotiation
    • IEEE 802.3x flow control
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet (twisted- pair copper)
  •  ... more

Part#: DL-DES108P
Price: $175.99
Free Shipping 
Netgear JFS524-200NAS ProSafe 24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch Netgear JFS524-200NAS ProSafe 24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:JFS524-200NAS
  • Features:
    • Plug and Play
    • Auto-detects Speed and Duplex
  • Network Ports: 24x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 Ports
  • Standards Compliance:
    • IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
    • Compatible with all major network ... more

Part#: NET-524-20
Price: $75.99
$8.89 Shipping 
netis PE6108 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch netis PE6108 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: PE6108
  • Features:
    • 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, all with PoE function
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3af standards
    • Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port, 124W for all PoE ports
    • Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af compliant ... more

Part#: NT-PE6108
Price: $93.99
Free Shipping 
Tenda S105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda S105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:Tenda S105
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u
    • Interface: 5x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100M
    • LED: Power/Link/Act
    • Power: 220V; AC 9V 600mA
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 90.12 x 139.95 x 31.70 mm
  • Genera

Part#: IMTS105
List Price: $17.99
Price: $12.99
$3.99 Shipping 
Netgear FS108 ProSafe 8-Port 10/100Mbps Metal Case Desktop Switch Netgear FS108 ProSafe 8-Port 10/100Mbps Metal Case Desktop Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: FS108
  • Features:
    • 8x switched 10/100 Mbps ports
    • Auto-speed and duplex mode sensing
    • Versatile and compatible
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex Flow Control
  • Ports: 8x 10 ... more

Average Review:
Part#: NET-FS108
List Price: $45.99
Price: $28.99
$9.99 Shipping 
Linksys SE4008 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Linksys SE4008 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: SE4008
  • Features:
    • Network Switch Adds Connectivity to your WRT Network
    • 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch for the Fastest Wired Speeds
    • Perfect with the WRT1900AC Router
    • Power Saving Mode helps Reduce Energy Use
  • Ports: 8x Gigabit LAN
  •  ... more

Part#: LS-SE4008
Price: $69.99
$9.99 Shipping 
Tenda TER860S Single-mode Fiber Converter Tenda TER860S Single-mode Fiber Converter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TER860S
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE802.3, 802.3u 100BASE-TX and 802.3u 100BASE-FX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3 Nway auto-negotiation
    • Interface:1x 100Mbps RJ45 Port, 1x 100Mbps Fiber Port
    • Speed:100Mbps
    • LED:Power, Sys
    • Power: AC 100 ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IMTER860S
List Price: $39.99
Price: $24.99
$6.99 Shipping 
Netgear FS116NA Prosafe 16-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch Netgear FS116NA Prosafe 16-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:FS116NA
  • Network Ports: 16x 10/100 Mbps Auto-speed-sensing UTP Ports
  • Standards Compliance:
    • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex Flow Control
  • Performance:
    • Forwarding Modes: Store ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Average Review:
Part#: NET-FS116
Price: $56.99 
netis ST3124G 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch netis ST3124G 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: ST3124G
  • Features:
    • 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports
    • Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX
    • Supports 16K MAC address
    • 48 Gbps Switching Capacity
    • 3.5Mbit SDRAM Packet buffer
    • Fanless design to make sure it works quietly without ... more

Part#: NT-ST3124G
Price: $95.99
$6.99 Shipping 
Encore ENH908-NWY 8-Port 110V Switch Encore ENH908-NWY 8-Port 110V Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: ENH908-NWY
  • Key Features:
    • Complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE 802.3x standards
    • Eight RJ-45 ports for 100Base-TX and 10Base-T connectivity
    • Supports Nway protocol for speed (10/100Mbps) and duplex mode (Half/Full ... more

Average Review:
Part#: EN-H908
List Price: $21.99
Price: $10.49
$8.99 Shipping 
Linksys SE1500 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch - SE1500-NP Linksys SE1500 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: SE1500
  • Features
    • Wired connection speed up to 100 Mbps
    • 5 Fast Ethernet (10/100) auto-sensing ports
    • Quality of Service (QoS) traffic prioritization
    • Easy Plug & Play connection
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
  • Ports: 5x 10/100 Fast ... more

Part#: LS-SE1500
List Price: $29.99
Price: $22.99 
Belkin F5U526-APL-S FireWire 6-Port Hub Belkin F5U526-APL-S FireWire 6-Port Hub
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: F5U526-APL-S
  • Features:
    • Works for iPod, MP3, DV camcorder, webcam, PlayStation 2 (PS2), and other FireWire devices
    • Delivers a full range of FireWire performance at speeds of upto 100/200/400Mbps-depending on the capacity of your ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: BK-F5U526S
Price: $48.99
Free Shipping 
netis ST3108S 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch netis ST3108S 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: ST3108S
  • Features:
    • 8 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, supports auto MDI/MDIX
    • Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 70%
    • IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer
    • Plastic case, desktop or wall ... more

Part#: NT-ST3108S
Price: $7.99 
TP-Link TL-SL1226 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch TP-Link TL-SL1226 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: TL-SL1226
  • Features:
    • Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 60%
    • 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets
    • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode
    •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: TP-SL1226
Price: $99.99
Free Shipping 
Intellinet 524179 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector Intellinet 524179 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524179
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3af
  • Interface: 1x RJ45 100 Mbps input port, 1x RJ45 100 Mbps data and power output ports, 1x 3pin power input connector
  • Media Support:100Base-TX Cat5 UTP/STP RJ45, 8 pin
  • Protection Functions:

Part#: IT-POEINJ
List Price: $25.99
Price: $23.49
$9.99 Shipping 
Intellinet 560771 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch Intellinet 560771 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 560771
  • Features:
    • Save time and money by delivering data and power via existing network cables
    • IEEE 802.3at/af-compliant RJ45 PoE/PoE+ output ports
    • 8 integrated PoE ports (Ports 9 to 16) with a power output of up to 30 watts per ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-16PTPOE
Price: $134.99
$2.99 Shipping 
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16-Port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16-Port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TL-SF1016D
  • Features:
    • Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 70%
    • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode
    • Non-blocking switching architecture that forwards and ... more

Part#: TP-SF1016D
Price: $27.99 
netis PE6108G 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch netis PE6108G 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: PE6108G
  • Features:
    • 8 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, all with PoE function
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3at/af standards
    • Supports PoE power up to 30W for each PoE port, 120Wfor all PoE ports
    • Supports PoE+ IEEE 802.3at/af ... more

Part#: NT-PE6108G
Price: $120.99
$6.99 Shipping 
Linksys LGS124 24-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch Linksys LGS124 24-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: LGS124
  • Features:
    • Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps
    • 24 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensing ports
    • Quality of Service (QoS) traffic prioritization
    • Power-saving features
    • Easy plug & play connection
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3
    • IEEE 802.3u
    •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: LS-LGS124
Price: $159.99 
LB-LINK BL-SF801 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (Plastic) LB-LINK BL-SF801 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (Plastic)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: BL-SF801
  • Features:
    • Every port has the ability of wire-speed performance
    • Provides 8 10/100M auto-negotiation RJ45 ports
    • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode
    • Plug and play ... more

Part#: IMSF801
Price: $12.49
$9.99 Shipping 
LB-LINK BL-S515 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch LB-LINK BL-S515 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: BL-S515
  • Features:
    • Provides 5 pieces 10/100Mbps self-adaptive RJ45 ports
    • Store and forward mechanism full speed exchange without block
    • Supports auto MDI/MDIX convenience to use
    • Supports MAC self-learning
    • LED indicators dynamically ... more

Part#: IMS515
Price: $5.99 
Tenda TER850S Multi-mode Fiber Converter Tenda TER850S Multi-mode Fiber Converter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TER850S
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE802.3, 802.3u 100BASE-TX and 802.3u 100BASE-FX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3 Nway auto-negotiation
    • Interface: 1x 100Mbps RJ45 Port, 1x 100Mbps Fiber Port
    • Speed: 100Mbps
    • LED: Power, Sys
    • Power: AC ... more

Part#: IMTER850S
List Price: $34.99
Price: $26.99
$4.99 Shipping 
D-Link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch D-Link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: DES-1024D
  • Ports: 24x 10/100Mbps RJ-45 Auto-sensing ports
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3 Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
    • IEEE 802.1p QoS Support (2 Queues)
  • Network Interface:
    • RJ45: 100ohm, UTP/STP cable
    • 10/100Base: ... more

Average Review:
Part#: DL-DES1024
List Price: $81.99
Price: $68.99
$7.99 Shipping 
Tenda S108 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda S108 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:S108
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u
    • Interface: 8x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100M
    • LED: Power/Link/Act
    • Power: 220V; AC 9V 600mA
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 90.12 x 139.95 x 31.70 mm
  • General Feat

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IMTS108
Price: $13.99
$3.99 Shipping 
TRENDnet TE100-S5 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch TRENDnet TE100-S5 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: TE100-S5
  • Features:
    • IEEE 802.3x Flow Control support
    • Provide 2K MAC address entries
    • Compliant with Windows, Linux, and Mac Operating Systems
    • Store-and-Forward Switching method
    • Non-blocking Architecture
    • Plug & Play
  • Standards: IEEE ... more

Average Review:
Part#: TN-TE100S5
List Price: $17.99
Price: $8.79 
Tenda TEH1600M 16-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda TEH1600M 16-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEH1600M
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x
    • Interface: 16x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100Mbps
    • LED: Power/16, Link/Act Indicators
    • Power: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 0.2A; DC 9V, 1A
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 123.0 x 440.0 x

Part#: IMTEH1600M
Price: $38.99
Free Shipping 
netis ST3116P 16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch netis ST3116P 16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: ST3116P
  • Features:
    • 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
    • Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX
    • Green Ethernet technology link down power saving and link on various cable length power saving
    • Supports Jumbo frame
    • Supports 8K MAC ... more

Part#: NT-ST3116P
Price: $24.99
$8.99 Shipping 
Tenda TEH2400M 24-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch Tenda TEH2400M 24-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:TEH2400M
  • Hardware Features:
    • Standards:IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x
    • Interface: 24x RJ45 Ports
    • Speed: 10/100M
    • LED: Power/24 Link/Act Indicators
    • Power: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 0.2A; DC 9V, 1A
    • Dimensions (WxLxH): 123.0 x 440.0 x 44.0

Part#: IMTEH2400M
List Price: $51.99
Price: $46.99
Free Shipping 
Total 95 items Showing 1 - 30 page: 1 2 3 4