SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
"Intellinet" Networking
Brand Price Category
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 37 items Showing 1 - 30 page: 1 2
Product List Sort by:      
Intellinet 524179 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector Intellinet 524179 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524179
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3af
  • Interface: 1x RJ45 100 Mbps input port, 1x RJ45 100 Mbps data and power output ports, 1x 3pin power input connector
  • Media Support:100Base-TX Cat5 UTP/STP RJ45, 8 pin
  • Protection Functions:

Part#: IT-POEINJ
List Price: $25.99
Price: $20.81 
Intellinet 524827 GuestGate MK II Wireless 300N HotSpot Gateway Intellinet 524827 GuestGate MK II Wireless 300N HotSpot Gateway

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:524827
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.11b (11 Mbps Wireless LAN)
    • IEEE 802.11g (54 Mbps Wireless LAN)
    • IEEE 802.11n (300 Mbps Wireless LAN)
    • IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T Ethernet)
    • IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet)
  • Guestports:4x RJ45 10/100 Mbps data ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-HOTSPOT
Price: $150.99 
Intellinet 525251 High-Power Ceiling Mount Wireless 300N PoE Access Point Intellinet 525251 High-Power Ceiling Mount Wireless 300N PoE Access Point

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 525251
  • Features:
    • Up to 300 Mbps network link speed
    • Super long-range indoor Wireless N range extender and universal repeater
    • Smoke detector design
    • Complies with 2.4 GHz IEEE 802.11n standard and is backward compatible with IEEE ... more

Part#: IT-HPPOEAP
Price: $57.99 
INTELLINET 790338 High-Gain MIMO Panel Directional Antenna INTELLINET 790338 High-Gain MIMO Panel Directional Antenna

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 790338
  • Features:
    • Ideal for wireless access points and bridges with two antenna connectors
    • Ideal for building-to-building wireless connections
    • Weatherproof and corrosion resistant, IP65
    • For wall mounting
    • Connection to Intellinet ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-MIMOANT
Price: $76.99
Free Shipping 
INTELLINET 509510 Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card INTELLINET 509510 Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 509510
  • Features:
    • Supports 10/100 speeds over network cable
    • Complies with PCI revision 2.3
    • Full duplex speeds (20 Mbps, 200 Mbps)
    • Auto-negotiation with next-page capability
    • Full duplex flow control (IEEE 302.3x)
    • Crossover detection ... more

Part#: IT-100PCI
List Price: $13.99
Price: $7.99 
INTELLINET 525152 Wireless 150N High-Power USB Adapter INTELLINET 525152 Wireless 150N High-Power USB Adapter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 525152
  • Standards:  IEEE 802.11b/g/n
  • Interface:Hi-Speed USB 2.0
  • Chipset: Ralink RT3070
  • Frequency band: 2.4000 – 2.4835 GHz (Industrial Scientific Medical Band)
  • Modulation technologies:
    • 802.11b: DBPSK, DQPSK, CCK
    • 802.11g: BPSK, ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-150NHUS
List Price: $29.99
Price: $21.99 
Intellinet 524735 Wireless 300N Access Point w/ 2x 3dBi Detachable Antenna Intellinet 524735 Wireless 300N Access Point w/ 2x 3dBi Detachable Antenna

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524735
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1d; 802.11b/g/n; 802.1x; 802.3/3u/3af
  • Interface: 1x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 Port
  • Flash Memory: 4MB
  • Memory: 16MB
  • Chipset:Ralink RT3052
  • Wireless Frequency Range: 2.400 - 2.483GHz
  • Antenna: 2x Detachable Dipole ... more

Part#: IT-300PAP
Price: $48.99 
INTELLINET 502290 Indoor Omni-Directional Antenna INTELLINET 502290 Indoor Omni-Directional Antenna

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: INTELLINET 502290
  • Features:
    • Ideal for increasing wireless network range and speed
    • For desktop, wall and magnet mounting
  • Interface:RP-SMA Plug
  • Frequency Range:2.4 - 2.5 GHz
  • Gain: 5 dBi
  • VSWR: 1.92:1 maximum
  • Polarization:Linear, vert

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-5DBIANT
List Price: $15.99
Price: $13.99 
INTELLINET 522328 Gigabit PCI Network Card INTELLINET 522328 Gigabit PCI Network Card

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 522328
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab/3x
  • Bus type:32-bit PCI V2.2, 2.1, 2.0
  • Bus speed:66 or 33 MHz
  • Chipset:Realtek RTL8169SC Chipset
  • LEDs:10/100/1000 Mbps Link and Activity
  • Media Support:
    • 10BaseT:Cat3, 4

Part#: IT-GIGAPCI
Price: $11.99 
INTELLINET 506557 Powerline AV500 Ethernet Adapter INTELLINET 506557 Powerline AV500 Ethernet Adapter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 506557
  • Standards: IEEE 1901; IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab
  • Interface: 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port
  • Chipset: Atheros AR7400
  • Link Speed:500 Mbps
  • Frequency Band:2 - 50 GHz
  • Modulation Technologies:1024/256/64/16/8 - QAM, QPSK, BPSK, ROBO carrier ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-AV500
Price: $29.99
$4.99 Shipping 
Intellinet 524148 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (Metal) Intellinet 524148 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (Metal)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524148
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3ab, 802.3az, 802.3u, 802.3x
  • Interface: 16x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • MAC Address Table: 8192 Entries
  • Backplane Apeed:32 Gbps
  • Switch Architecture:Store-&-Forward
  • Media Support:
    • 10Base-T: Cat3 ... more

Part#: IT-GA16RT
Price: $97.99
$9.99 Shipping 
IntelliNet 520959 24-port Cat6 Patch Panel IntelliNet 520959 24-port Cat6 Patch Panel

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 520959
  • Features:
    • Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3 mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contact
    • Compatible with both 110 and Krone punch-down tools
    • Supports 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid ... more

Part#: IT-6E24PT
Price: $32.99 
Intellinet 524728 Wireless 300N Access Point w/ 2x 3dBi Detachable Dipole Antennas Intellinet 524728 Wireless 300N Access Point w/ 2x 3dBi Detachable Dipole Antennas

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524728
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1d; IEEE802.11b; IEEE802.11g; IEEE802.11n; IEEE 802.1x; IEEE 802.3; IEEE 802.3u
  • Interface: 1x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 Port
  • Flash Memory: 4 MB
  • Memory: 16 MB
  • Chipset:Ralink RT3052
  • Wireless Frequency Range: ... more

Part#: IT-300NAP
List Price: $47.99
Price: $44.99
$6.99 Shipping 
Intellinet 525404 Wireless 150N Access Point w/ 1x 3dBi Detachable Antenna Intellinet 525404 Wireless 150N Access Point w/ 1x 3dBi Detachable Antenna

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 525404
  • Features:
    • Up to 150 Mbps network link speed
    • Complies with 2.4 GHz IEEE 802.11n standard and is backward compatible with IEEE 802.11g/b standards
    • Supports WMM function to meet the multimedia data bandwidth requirement
    •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-150NAP
Price: $37.99 
Intellinet 524162 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (Metal) Intellinet 524162 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (Metal)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524162
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3ab, 802.3u, 802.3x
  • Interface: 24x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • MAC Address Table: 8192 Entries
  • Backplane Speed:48 Gbps
  • Switch Architecture:Store-&-Forward
  • Media Support:
    • 10Base-T: Cat3, 4, 5 ... more

Part#: IT-GA24RT
List Price: $171.99
Price: $134.99 
Intellinet 506519 Fast Ethernet Media Converter Intellinet 506519 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 506519
  • Features:
    • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation
    • Wavelength - 1310 nm
    • Flow control
    • Status LEDs for power and Link/TX for both ports
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.3 (Twisted Pair Ethernet)
    • IEEE 802.3u (Twisted Pair ... more

Part#: IT-TXFXST
Price: $32.99
$4.99 Shipping 
INTELLINET 523301 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Office Switch (Metal) INTELLINET 523301 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Office Switch (Metal)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 523301
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3x/3az
  • Ports: 5x 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet  Ports
  • Media Support:
    • 10BaseT:Cat3, 4, 5 UTP/STP RJ-45
    • 100Base-TX:Cat5 UTP/STP RJ-45
  • Filter/Forward Rate:148,800 pps (100 Mbps); 14,880 pps (10 Mbps)
  • Buffer ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-FE05MT
Price: $14.99 
Intellinet 560443 PoE+ Splitter Intellinet 560443 PoE+ Splitter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 560443
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3af, 802.3at
  • Interface: 1x RJ45 10/100 Mbps Input Port for 48 V IEEE 802.3af-compliant Signal; 1x RJ45 10/100 Mbps Output Port; 1x Power Output Port
  • Media Support:
    • 10Base-T: Cat3, 4, 5 ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-POESPLT
List Price: $45.99
Price: $36.99
$7.99 Shipping 
Intellinet 560849 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch Intellinet 560849 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 560849
  • Features:
    • Save time and money by delivering data and power via existing network cables
    • IEEE 802.3at/af-compliant RJ45 PoE/PoE+ output ports
    • Power output up to 30 watts per port
    • Total power budget of 130 watts
    • All RJ45 ports ... more

Part#: IT-16POESW
Price: $176.99 
INTELLINET 530347 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Metal) INTELLINET 530347 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Metal)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 530347
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3ab, 802.3u, 802.3x
  • Ports:8x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Network Cables:
    • 10Base-T: Cat3, 4, 5 UTP/STP
    • 100Base-TX: Cat5 UTP/STP
    • 100Base-T: Cat5e UTP/STP
  • Filter/Forward Rate:
    • 10Base-T: 14,880 pps
    •  ... more

Part#: IT-GA08MT
List Price: $39.99
Price: $36.99
$6.99 Shipping 
INTELLINET 524810 Wireless 150N PCI Card w/ 3dBi Detachable Dipole Antenna INTELLINET 524810 Wireless 150N PCI Card w/ 3dBi Detachable Dipole Antenna

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524810
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11b; IEEE 802.11g; IEEE 802.11n;  IEEE 802.11e
  • Bus type:32-bit PCI card
  • Chipset:Ralink RT3060
  • Frequency band:2.4000 – 2.4835 GHz
  • Antenna:1x detachable dipole antenna w/ RP-SMA connector and 3 dBi ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-150NPCI
List Price: $26.99
Price: $25.99 
Intellinet 560535 16-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 2x SFP Ports Intellinet 560535 16-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 2x SFP Ports

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 560535
  • Features:
    • Provides power and data connection for up to 16 PoE network devices
    • Save installation cost by delivering data and power over existing network cables
    • 10/100/1000 auto-sensing ports automatically detect optimal ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-16PGPOE
Price: $367.99
Free Shipping 
Intellinet 560818 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4x SFP Ports Intellinet 560818 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4x SFP Ports

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 560818
  • Features:
    • Twenty-four 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing ports automatically detect optimal network speeds
    • Four small form-factor pluggable GBIC module slots (SFP)
    • All RJ45 ports with Auto-MDIX and NWay auto-negotiation ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-24PGIGA
Price: $174.99 
Intellinet 560771 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch Intellinet 560771 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 560771
  • Features:
    • Save time and money by delivering data and power via existing network cables
    • IEEE 802.3at/af-compliant RJ45 PoE/PoE+ output ports
    • 8 integrated PoE ports (Ports 9 to 16) with a power output of up to 30 watts per ... more

Part#: IT-16PTPOE
Price: $139.99
Free Shipping 
INTELLINET 523318 8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Office Switch (Metal) INTELLINET 523318 8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Office Switch (Metal)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 523318
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3; IEEE 802.3u; IEEE 802.3x
  • Ports:8x 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet  Ports
  • Media Support:
    • 10BaseT:Cat3, 4, 5 UTP/STP RJ-45
    • 100Base-TX:Cat5 UTP/STP RJ-45
  • Filter/Forward rate:148,800 pps (100 Mbps); 14,880 pps ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-FE08MT
List Price: $27.99
Price: $17.99 
INTELLINET 524117 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Plastic) INTELLINET 524117 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Plastic)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 524117
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3ab, 802.3az, 802.3u, 802.3x
  • Ports:5x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Network cables:
    • 10Base-T: Cat3, 4, 5 UTP/STP
    • 100Base-TX: Cat5 UTP/STP
    • 100Base-T: Cat5e UTP/STP
  • Filter/Forward Rate:
    • 10Base-T: 14,880 ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-GA05PL
List Price: $29.99
Price: $19.99 
Intellinet 560665 8-Port PoE+ Web-Smart Switch Intellinet 560665 8-Port PoE+ Web-Smart Switch

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 560665
  • Features:
    • Provides power and data connection for up to eight PoE network devices
    • Save time and money by delivering data and power via existing network cables
    • 10/100 auto-sensing ports automatically detect optimal network ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-8PTPOE
Price: $137.99
$6.99 Shipping 
INTELLINET 502054 8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Office Switch (Plastic) INTELLINET 502054 8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Office Switch (Plastic)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 502054
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3; IEEE 802.3u; IEEE 802.3x
  • Ports: 8x 10/100 Mbps N-Way switch T ports
  • Network Cable:Cat3, 4, 5 UTP/STP
  • Duplex Modes:all ports (up to 200 Mbps)
  • Uplink:all ports Auto MDI/MDX (Auto Uplink)
  •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-FE08PL
Price: $13.99 
Intellinet 506564 Powerline AV500 Ethernet Adapter Starter Kit Intellinet 506564 Powerline AV500 Ethernet Adapter Starter Kit

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: Intellinet 506564
  • Standards: IEEE 1901; IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab
  • Interface: 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port
  • Chipset:Atheros AR7400
  • Link Speed:up to 500 Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.0 - 50.0MHz
  • Modulation Technologies:OFDM, 1024/256/64/16/8 - QAM ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-PAV500K
List Price: $101.99
Price: $51.99 
INTELLINET 525176 Wireless 300N PCI Card w/ 2x 3dBi Detachable Dipole Antennas INTELLINET 525176 Wireless 300N PCI Card w/ 2x 3dBi Detachable Dipole Antennas

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: 525176
  • Features:
    • Connects your desktop PC to a wireless network
    • Up to 300 Mbps network link speed
    • 2T2R MIMO technology for enhanced throughput and coverage
    • Supports WMM (Wi-Fi Multimedia) for increased multimedia data throughput
    •  ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: IT-300NPCI
Price: $25.99 
Total 37 items Showing 1 - 30 page: 1 2