SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
"Intel" Networking
Brand Price Category
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 5 items Showing 1 - 5 page: 1
Product List Sort by:      
Intel I350T2V2BLK Dual Port PCI-Express x4 Ethernet Server Adapter Intel I350T2V2BLK Dual Port PCI-Express x4 Ethernet Server Adapter

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: I350T2V2BLK
  • Ethernet Features:
    • IEEE 802.3 auto-negotiation
    • 1Gb/s Ethernet IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab PHY specifications Compliant
    • Integrated PHY for 10/100/1000 Mb/s for multispeed, full, and half-duplex
    • IEEE 802.3x and 802.3z ... more

Part#: INT-T2V2BL
Price: $127.99
Free Shipping 
Intel EXPI9402PTBLK PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter Intel EXPI9402PTBLK PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: EXPI9402PTBLK
  • Features:
    • Load balancing on multiple CPUs
    • Interrupt moderation
    • Compatible with x4, x8, and x16 full-height PCI Express slots
    • Support for most network operating systems (NOS)
    • RoHS compliant, lead-free technology
    • Intel ... more

Part#: INT-9402PT
List Price: $148.99
Price: $139.99
Free Shipping 
Intel E1G42ETBLK Gigabit ET Dual Port PCI-Express Server Adapter, Bulk Intel E1G42ETBLK Gigabit ET Dual Port PCI-Express Server Adapter, Bulk
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: E1G42ETBLK
  • Features:
    • Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller
    • Low-profile
    • iSCSI remote boot support
    • Load balancing on multiple CPUs
    • Compatible with x4, x8, and x16 standard and low-profile PCI Express slots
    • Multi-port design
    • Support ... more

Part#: INT-1G42ET
List Price: $166.99
Price: $141.99
Free Shipping 
INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1x 10GBase-SR INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1x 10GBase-SR

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPSR
  • Features:
    • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interface: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, 1x 10GBase-SR
  •  ... more

Part#: INT-10GSFP
Price: $151.99
Free Shipping 
Intel PWLA8492MT PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter for HP, Retail Intel PWLA8492MT PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter for HP, Retail

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:PWLA8492MT
  • Features:
    • Support for most NOSs
    • Intel SingleDriver technology
    • Backward compatibility with previous generations of Intel PRO/1000 Network Adapters
    • Supports 64- or 32-bit PCI-X 1.0 or PCI 2.2 buses
    • Remote management ... more

Part#: INT-P8492
Price: $145.99
Free Shipping 
Total 5 items Showing 1 - 5 page: 1