SHOW ALL



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
"D-Link" Networking
Brand Price Category
In Stock Only
Style: Items per page:
Total 10 items Showing 1 - 10 page: 1
Product List Sort by:      
Dlink DMC-700SC 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber to 1000BASE-T Converter Dlink DMC-700SC 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber to 1000BASE-T Converter
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: DMC-700SC
  • Features
    • One-Channel Media Conversion between 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX
    • Multi-Mode Fiber Using SC Connector
    • Auto Negotiation of Duplex Mode on TX Port
    • Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX Port
    • Full Wire-Speed forwarding Rate
  • Standards: ... more

Part#: DL-DMC700S
Price: $238.99
Free Shipping 
D-Link DGS-1500-20 16-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch w/ 4x SFP Ports D-Link DGS-1500-20 16-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch w/ 4x SFP Ports

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number:DGS-1500-20
  • Ports:16x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ports, 4x SFP Ports
  • Port Standards & Functions:
    • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet (twisted-pair copper)
    • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet (twisted-pair copper)
    • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T ... more

Part#: DL-1500-20
Price: $249.99 
D-Link DES-1210-52 Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 Switch w/ 2x Giga-bit Ports & 2x Combo SFP Slots D-Link DES-1210-52 Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 Switch w/ 2x Giga-bit Ports & 2x Combo SFP Slots
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: DES-1210-52
  • Features:
    • Web Smart Switch with 48x 10/100Mbps Ports, 2x 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2x combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP
    • Fanless Design: Provides Continuous, Reliable, Silent and Eco-Friendly Operation
    • Security Features: Access ... more

Part#: DL-1210-52
Price: $260.99 
D-Link DAP-2690 AirPremier N Simultaneous Dual Band PoE Access Point D-Link DAP-2690 AirPremier N Simultaneous Dual Band PoE Access Point
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: DAP-2690
  • Features
    • Superior Bandwidth and Coverage Compared to 802.11g
    • Multiple Operational Modes and Flexible Management
    • Plenum Rated Indoor 802.11n Access Point with 802.3af PoE Capability
    • Designed for Users Looking for a ... more

Part#: DL-DAP2690
Price: $235.99 
D-Link DWL-3600AP Unified N Access Point D-Link DWL-3600AP Unified N Access Point

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: DWL-3600AP
  • Wi-Fi Interface: 802.11b/g/n; 2.4GHz; 2x2 MIMO
  • LAN Interface: 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Console: RJ-45
  • Antenna: 2x2 MIMO embedded antenna with 4 internal antenna
  • Power Method: IEEE 802.3af Power Over Ethernet or ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: DL-3600AP
Price: $259.99
Free Shipping 
D-Link DSR-500 Services Router w/ WAN Failover D-Link DSR-500 Services Router w/ WAN Failover

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: DSR-500
  • Features:
    • Cost effective multi-function network solution ideal for small businesses
    • High speed router with integrated VPN tunnel support for secure network access from a remote location
    • Policy based service management ... more

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
Part#: DL-DSR500
Price: $226.99
Free Shipping 
D-Link DAP-2695 Wireless AC1750 Simultaneous Dual Band POE Access Point D-Link DAP-2695 Wireless AC1750 Simultaneous Dual Band POE Access Point

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: DAP-2695
  • Standards:
    • IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
    • IEEE 802.3u/ab/at
  • Interface:
    • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wireless
    • RJ45 Console Port
    • 2x Gigabit LAN Port (one PoE Port Supported)
  • Wireless Frequency Range:
    • 2.4 GHz band: 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz
    • 5 GHz band: ... more

Part#: DL-DAP2695
Price: $297.99
$6.99 Shipping 
D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart 10-Ports Gigabit Switch w/  2 Combo SFP Slots D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart 10-Ports Gigabit Switch w/ 2 Combo SFP Slots
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: DGS-1210-10P
  • Features:
    • Power saving D-Link Green Technology
    • 10x Gigabit 1000Base-T ports with 2x Combo T/SFP ports
    • 8x PoE ports (with PoE+ support)
    • Advanced power saving features, time-based PoE
    • Link Aggregation (802.3ad)
    • 802.1q ... more

Part#: DL-1210-10
Price: $235.99 
D-Link DSR-500N 4-Port Wireless Single Band Gigabit Router D-Link DSR-500N 4-Port Wireless Single Band Gigabit Router
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: DSR-500N
  • Features:
    • High VPN Performance
    • Wireless Access and Security
    • Enhanced Network Services
    • Content Filtering
    • Fault Tolerance
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11n; IEEE 802.11g; IEEE 802.b
  • Device Interface:
    • 4x 10/100/1000 LAN Ports
    • 2x 10/100 ... more

Part#: DL-DSR500N
Price: $269.99 
D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Specifications
  • Mfr Part Number: DEM-310GT
  • Features:
    • Gigabit Speeds on Multimode/ Singlemode Fiber for distances of upto 550m/ 550m/ 10km on 62.5�m/ 50�m/ 9�m respectively
    • Hot Pluggable
    • Multi Vendor/ Device Support
  • Optical Receiver Sensitivity: -20 dBm ... more

Part#: DL-310GT
Price: $234.32 
Total 10 items Showing 1 - 10 page: 1