SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TP-SM321B
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: TP-Link
Manufacturer Part#: TL-SM321B
Shipping Weight: 0.54 lbs.(0.25 kg)

Price: $59.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications
    • Mfr Part Number: TL-SM321B
    • Features:
      • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
      • Plug-and-Play
      • Suitable- MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices
    • Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Cabel: Single-mode Fiber
    • Fyber Type: 9/125 um Single-mode
    • Max. Cable Length: 10km
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
    • Port Type: LC
    • Wave Length: TX - 1310nm; RX - 1550nm
    • Power Supply: 3.3V
    • Safety & Emission: FCC, CE
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Samsung DDR4-2133 64GB/8Gx72 ECC/REG Load Reduced CL15 Server Memory

Samsung DDR4-2133 64GB/8Gx72
ECC/REG Load Reduced CL15 Server Memory
SK hynix DDR4-2400 8GB/512Mx8 ECC/REG CL17 Server Memory

SK hynix DDR4-2400 8GB/512Mx8
ECC/REG CL17 Server Memory
ASRock FATAL1TY Z270 GAMING-ITX/AC LGA1151/ Intel Z270/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.0/ M.2&SATA Express/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ Mini-ITX Motherboard

ASRock FATAL1TY Z270 GAMING-ITX/
AC LGA1151/ Intel Z270/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.0/
M.2&SATA Express/ WiFi/ A&GbE/ Mini-ITX Motherboard
$9.99 Shipping
Super Talent Pico-C 8GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive

Super Talent Pico-C 8GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive
ZOTAC ZBOX-BI325-U-W2B Intel Celeron N3160 1.6GHz/ 4GB DDR3L/ 32GB SSD/ No ODD/ Windows 10 Home Mini PC

ZOTAC ZBOX-BI325-U-W2B
Intel Celeron N3160 1.6GHz/ 4GB DDR3L/ 32GB SSD/ No ODD/ Windows 10 Home Mini PC
Free Shipping
Thermaltake Water 3.0 Riing RGB 360 3x 120mm CPU Liquid Cooler for Intel LGA2011-v3/2011/1366/1156/1155/1151/1150 & AMD Socket FM2/FM1/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2

Thermaltake
Water 3.0 Riing RGB 360 3x 120mm CPU Liquid Cooler for Intel LGA2011-v3/
2011/1366/1156/
1155/1151/1150
& AMD Socket FM2/FM1/AM3+/
AM3/AM2+/AM2
Free Shipping
Price:   $689.99 Price:   $82.99 Price:   $159.99
List Price: $9.99
Price: $6.99
You Save: $3.00
(30%)
Price:   $201.99 Price:   $161.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Synology DiskStation DS416PLAY 4-Bay Desktop NAS for Home&SOHO
Synology DiskStation DS216PLAY 2-Bay Desktop NAS
Synology DiskStation DS216+II 2-Bay Desktop NAS for Home&SOHO
Synology DiskStation DS716+II 2-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology RackStation RS4017XS+ 16-bay Rackmount NAS for Enterprises
Synology DiskStation DS416 Feature-Rich & High-Performance 4-Bay Desktop NAS Optimized for SMB & Home
Synology DiskStation
DS416PLAY 4-Bay Desktop NAS for Home&SOHO
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS216PLAY 2-Bay Desktop NAS
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS216+II 2-Bay Desktop NAS for Home&SOHO
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS716+II 2-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology RackStation
RS4017XS+ 16-bay Rackmount NAS for Enterprises
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS416 Feature-Rich
& High-Performance
4-Bay Desktop NAS Optimized for SMB & Home
Free Shipping
Price:   $412.99Price:   $249.99Price:   $298.99Price:   $448.99Price:   $5298.99Price:   $362.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
SuperBiiz delivers
I buy a lot of computer parts. I've ordered from SuperBiiz/eWiz 3 times now, and they have always delivered what I ordered with quick dispatching and reasonably priced 2 day shipping. I am a very pric...
(more)
-Keith Branton
See more testimonials