SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TP-SM321B
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: TP-Link
Manufacturer Part#: TL-SM321B
Shipping Weight: 0.54 lbs.(0.25 kg)

Price: $59.99

Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications
    • Mfr Part Number: TL-SM321B
    • Features:
      • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
      • Plug-and-Play
      • Suitable- MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices
    • Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Cabel: Single-mode Fiber
    • Fyber Type: 9/125 um Single-mode
    • Max. Cable Length: 10km
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
    • Port Type: LC
    • Wave Length: TX - 1310nm; RX - 1550nm
    • Power Supply: 3.3V
    • Safety & Emission: FCC, CE
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
ZOTAC ZBOX-CI323NANO-U Intel Celeron N3150 1.6GHz/ DDR3L/ WiFi/ A&V&2GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System

ZOTAC ZBOX-CI323NANO-U
Intel Celeron N3150 1.6GHz/ DDR3L/ WiFi/ A&V&2GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System
ASRock H110M-HDS LGA1151/ Intel H110/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.0/ A&GbE/ MicroATX Motherboard

ASRock H110M-HDS LGA1151/ Intel H110/ DDR4/ SATA3&USB3.0/
A&GbE/ MicroATX Motherboard
$6.99 Shipping
Acer Veriton N VN4640G-I3610X Intel Core i3-6100T 3.2GHz/ 4GB DDR4/ 128GB SSD/ Windows 7 Professional or Windows 10 ProDesktop PC (Black)

Acer Veriton N VN4640G-I3610X
Intel Core i3-6100T 3.2GHz/ 4GB DDR4/ 128GB SSD/ Windows 7 Professional
or Windows 10 ProDesktop
PC (Black)
Western Digital Gold Datacenter WD1005FBYZ 1TB 7200RPM SATA3/SATA 6.0GB/s 128MB Enterprise Hard Drive (3.5 inch)

Western Digital Gold Datacenter
WD1005FBYZ
1TB 7200RPM SATA3/SATA
6.0GB/s 128MB Enterprise
Hard Drive (3.5 inch)
Free Shipping
Plextor S2C 128GB 2.5 inch SATA3 Solid State Drive (TLC)

Plextor S2C 128GB 2.5 inch SATA3 Solid State Drive (TLC)
Sapphire AMD Radeon RX 470 4G GDDR5 HDMI/3DisplayPort PCI-Express Video Card

Sapphire AMD Radeon RX 470 4G GDDR5 HDMI/3DisplayPort
PCI-Express
Video Card
$7.99 Shipping


Mail-in Rebate:$10.00
Price:   $140.99 Price:   $46.99 Price:   $489.99 Price:   $94.99 Price:   $46.99 Price:   $182.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Synology DiskStation DS716+II 2-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Synology DiskStation DS216PLAY 2-Bay Desktop NAS
Synology DiskStation DS216 Feature-Rich 2-Bay Desktop NAS
Synology DiskStation DS216+II 2-Bay Desktop NAS for Home&SOHO
Synology RackStation RS2416RP+ 12-Bay Rackmount NAS for SMB
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Synology DiskStation
DS716+II 2-Bay Desktop NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS216PLAY 2-Bay Desktop NAS
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS216 Feature-Rich
2-Bay Desktop NAS
Free Shipping
Synology DiskStation
DS216+II 2-Bay Desktop NAS for Home&SOHO
Free Shipping
Synology RackStation
RS2416RP+ 12-Bay Rackmount NAS for SMB
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$6.99 Shipping
Price:   $441.99Price:   $249.99Price:   $269.99Price:   $298.99Price:   $2289.99Price:   $194.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Great Price, quick delivery, and great quality
I just built my first computer, its a HTPC. Most of the parts came from this store. It is hard to beat their prices, especially on combo deals. Highly recommend this store to the novice like myself...
(more)
-Andy
See more testimonials