SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)

N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TL-N82008M
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part#: N820-08M
Shipping Weight: 1.95 lbs.(0.89 kg)

Price: $39.50

$0.99 Shipping (Restrictions Apply)
Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
 
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: P556-006
    • Features:
      • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
      • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
      • Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
      • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) aplications
      • IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant
    • Fiber Type: 50/125 - OM3
    • Intended Application: Computer Networking (Fiber)
    • Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
    • Network Speed Details: OM3 can support 40 / 100Gbps in parallel optics networks
    • Cable Length: 26.0 ft / 8.0 m
    • Color: Aqua
    • Style: Fiber Optic
    • Connectors:
      • Connector A: LC
      • Connector B: LC
    • Number of Connectors: 4
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Crucial MX300 2TB 2.5 inch SATA3 Internal Solid State Drive (3D NAND)

Crucial MX300 2TB 2.5 inch SATA3 Internal Solid State Drive (3D NAND)
ZOTAC ZBOX-MI543NANO-U Intel Core i5-6200U 2.3GHz/ DDR3L/ WiFi/ A&V&GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System

ZOTAC ZBOX-MI543NANO-U
Intel Core i5-6200U 2.3GHz/ DDR3L/ WiFi/ A&V&GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System
Free Shipping
Kingston ValueRAM KVR16LS11/8 DDR3L-1600 SODIMM 8GB/1Gx64 CL11 Notebook Memory

Kingston ValueRAM KVR16LS11/8
DDR3L-1600
SODIMM 8GB/1Gx64 CL11 Notebook Memory
Free Shipping
Supermicro SNK-P0048AP4 CPU Heatsink For LGA2011

Supermicro
SNK-P0048AP4
CPU Heatsink For LGA2011
$4.99 Shipping
Acer Aspire Z1 AZ1-611-UR51 19.5 inch Intel Celeron J1900 2.0GHz/ 4GB DDR3L/ 500GB HDD/ DVD±RW/ Windows 8.1 All-in-One PC (White)

Acer Aspire Z1 AZ1-611-UR51
19.5 inch Intel Celeron J1900 2.0GHz/ 4GB DDR3L/ 500GB HDD/ DVD±RW/ Windows 8.1 All-in-One
PC (White)
Free Shipping
Samsung S32D850T 32 inch Widescreen 3,000:1 5ms DVI/HDMI/DisplayPort/USB LED LCD Monitor (Matt Black & Titanium Silver)

Samsung S32D850T 32 inch Widescreen
3,000:1 5ms DVI/HDMI/DisplayPort/
USB LED LCD Monitor (Matt Black & Titanium Silver)
$24.99 Shipping
Price:   $499.99 Price:   $347.99 Price:   $49.99 Price:   $31.99 Price:   $370.99 Price:   $439.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i5-6400 Skylake Processor 2.7GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Seasonic M12II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$6.99 Shipping
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-6400 Skylake Processor 2.7GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$4.99 Shipping
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$8.99 Shipping
Seasonic M12II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply
$5.99 Shipping
Price:   $194.99Price:   $227.49Price:   $174.99Price:   $329.99Price:   $104.99
List Price: $74.99
Price: $62.99
You Save: $12.00
(16%)

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
wow
First of all I my order was shipped out on the 29th. The package came on the 30th. Now that is what I call quick delivery. Second so far I have found no problems with the hard drives I purchased. I kn...
(more)
-Brian Silverman
See more testimonials