SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)

N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
N820-08M Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: TL-N82008M
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part#: N820-08M
Shipping Weight: 1.95 lbs.(0.89 kg)

Price: $39.50

$0.99 Shipping (Restrictions Apply)
Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
 
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: P556-006
    • Features:
      • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
      • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
      • Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
      • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) aplications
      • IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant
    • Fiber Type: 50/125 - OM3
    • Intended Application: Computer Networking (Fiber)
    • Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
    • Network Speed Details: OM3 can support 40 / 100Gbps in parallel optics networks
    • Cable Length: 26.0 ft / 8.0 m
    • Color: Aqua
    • Style: Fiber Optic
    • Connectors:
      • Connector A: LC
      • Connector B: LC
    • Number of Connectors: 4
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Fractal Design Define XL R2 No Power Supply ATX Full Tower (Black Pearl)

Fractal Design Define XL R2 No Power Supply ATX Full Tower (Black Pearl)
$27.99 Shipping
Zowie Gear EC1-A; 9H.N02BB.A2E Wired USB Gaming Mouse

Zowie Gear EC1-A; 9H.N02BB.A2E
Wired USB Gaming Mouse
Free Shipping
Seasonic M12II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply

Seasonic M12II Bronze 520W 80Plus Power Supply
Free Shipping
Cooler Master Hyper 212 EVO CPU Fan For Intel LGA1366/1156/1155/1150/775 & AMD FM1/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2

Cooler Master Hyper 212 EVO CPU Fan For Intel LGA1366/1156/
1155/1150/775
& AMD FM1/AM3+/AM3/
AM2+/AM2
$5.99 Shipping
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail

Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Fractal Design Arc Midi R2 No Power Supply ATX Mid Tower w/ Window (Black)

Fractal Design Arc Midi R2 No Power Supply ATX Mid Tower w/ Window (Black)
$26.99 Shipping
Price:   $104.99 Price:   $59.99
List Price: $74.99
Price: $64.99
You Save: $10.00
(13%)
Price:   $29.99 Price:   $309.69 Price:   $79.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-6400 Skylake Processor 2.7GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
$4.99 Shipping
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$9.99 Shipping
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$6.99 Shipping
Intel Core i5-6400 Skylake Processor 2.7GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$4.99 Shipping
Intel Pentium G4400 Dual-Core Skylake Processor 3.3GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Price:   $329.99Price:   $234.99Price:   $188.99Price:   $109.99Price:   $178.99Price:   $57.69

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Great Service
Same day shipping, and I got my order in 2 days. Excellent Service and highly recommended.
-Tona Arnold
See more testimonials