SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic (Open Box)

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: INT-GSFPO
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPSR
Shipping Weight: 0.10 lbs.(0.05 kg)

Price: $89.99

Free Shipping (Restrictions Apply)
Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPSR
    • Features:
      • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters
    • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    • Interface: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, 1x 10GBase-SR
    • Application: Data Networking, Optical Network
    • Compatibility: X520-DA2, X520-SR!, X520-SR2, X520-LR1
    • Form Factor: Hot-Swappable
    • Weight: 8.0 oz
    • This is an Open Box Item
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic (Open Box)"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
LG Electronics GH24NSC0B 24X SATA Super-Multi DVD Internal Rewriter, Bulk

LG Electronics
GH24NSC0B 24X SATA Super-Multi
DVD Internal Rewriter, Bulk
$9.99 Shipping
Asus VS228H-P 21.5 inch WideScreen 50,000,000:1 5ms VGA/DVI/HDMI LED LCD Monitor (Black)

Asus VS228H-P 21.5 inch WideScreen
50,000,000:1
5ms VGA/DVI/HDMI
LED LCD Monitor (Black)
$19.99 Shipping


Mail-in Rebate:$10.00
VCOM CG021-B-0.2 8inch VGA Male to 2x VGA Female Splitter Cable (Black)

VCOM CG021-B-0.2
8inch VGA Male to 2x VGA Female Splitter Cable (Black)
Free Shipping
Seasonic M12II EVO Edition SS-620GM2 620W 80 PLUS Bronze ATX12V/EPS12V Power Supply

Seasonic M12II EVO Edition SS-620GM2 620W 80 PLUS Bronze ATX12V/EPS12V
Power Supply
$4.99 Shipping


Mail-in Rebate:$10.00
VCOM CE312 6inch 4Pin ATX Male to 8Pin EPS Female Power Adapter Cable

VCOM CE312 6inch 4Pin ATX Male to 8Pin EPS Female Power Adapter Cable
Fractal Design Define R5 Blackout No Power Supply ATX Mid Tower w/ Window (Black)

Fractal Design Define R5 Blackout No Power Supply ATX Mid Tower w/ Window (Black)
$25.99 Shipping
Price:   $16.99 Price:   $97.99 Price:   $5.99 Price:   $65.99 Price:   $3.99 Price:   $99.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit CT PCI-Express x1 Desktop Adapter, Bulk
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-4460 Haswell Processor 3.2GHz 5.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1150 CPU, Retail
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK
Gigabit CT PCI-Express
x1 Desktop Adapter, Bulk
Free Shipping
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$9.99 Shipping
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$9.99 Shipping
Intel Core i5-4460 Haswell Processor 3.2GHz 5.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1150 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Price:   $27.99Price:   $328.79Price:   $189.99Price:   $234.69Price:   $108.39Price:   $175.43

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Fast Professional
Package was well packed, air bags all over, separate box just for my oem cpu, shrouded in air bags as well. No movement during shipping. Went with ground shipping arrived in 3 days. Spent the extra 5 ...
(more)
-Anonymous
See more testimonials