SHOW ALL


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic (Open Box)

*Image may not reflect most recent product revision
Email a Friend Price Alert
Part#: INT-GSFPO
Package: RETAIL
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part#: E10GSFPSR
Shipping Weight: 0.10 lbs.(0.05 kg)

Price: $89.99

Free Shipping (Restrictions Apply)
Out of Stock (Wait, what?)
 
Quantity: add to cart
Share: Email a Friend Facebook Twitter Reddit Favorites Stumbleupon Print this page
Product Info Reviews Warranty

Product Info:

    Specifications

    • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPSR
    • Features:
      • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters
    • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    • Interface: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, 1x 10GBase-SR
    • Application: Data Networking, Optical Network
    • Compatibility: X520-DA2, X520-SR!, X520-SR2, X520-LR1
    • Form Factor: Hot-Swappable
    • Weight: 8.0 oz
    • This is an Open Box Item
* Product descriptions and part numbers are subject to change, and may not reflect manufacturer product changes. Please check the manufacturer's website and use the item's manufacturer part number to find the most up to date product description.

Customer Reviews (Write a review.  Read all 0 reviews.)

There are no reviews for this product yet.

(Write a review. Read all 0 reviews.)


Keywords & Related Buys Of "INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic (Open Box)"
Note: Suggested item list is based on past customer purchase patterns and does not guarantee compatibility.
Kingston ValueRAM KVR16LS11/8 DDR3L-1600 SODIMM 8GB/1Gx64 CL11 Notebook Memory

Kingston ValueRAM KVR16LS11/8
DDR3L-1600
SODIMM 8GB/1Gx64 CL11 Notebook Memory
Free Shipping
Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail

Intel Core i7-7700 Kaby Lake Processor 3.6GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Free Shipping
Broadcom LSI LSI00297 CacheVault Accessory Kit for 9266 & 9271 Series

Broadcom LSI LSI00297 CacheVault
Accessory Kit for 9266 & 9271 Series
Free Shipping
Samsung DDR4-2133 64GB/8Gx72 ECC/REG Load Reduced CL15 Server Memory

Samsung DDR4-2133 64GB/8Gx72
ECC/REG Load Reduced CL15 Server Memory
ASRock Z97 ANNIVERSARY LGA1150/ Intel Z97/ DDR3/ SATA3&USB3.0/ A&GbE/ ATX Motherboard

ASRock Z97 ANNIVERSARY
LGA1150/ Intel Z97/ DDR3/ SATA3&USB3.0/
A&GbE/ ATX Motherboard
Free Shipping
ZOTAC ZBOX-CI323NANO-U Intel Celeron N3150 1.6GHz/ DDR3L/ WiFi/ A&V&2GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System

ZOTAC ZBOX-CI323NANO-U
Intel Celeron N3150 1.6GHz/ DDR3L/ WiFi/ A&V&2GbE/ Mini PC Barebone System
$8.99 Shipping
Price:   $54.99 Price:   $309.69 Price:   $179.99 Price:   $599.99 Price:   $86.99 Price:   $138.99

Weekly Best Sellers
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit CT PCI-Express x1 Desktop Adapter, Bulk
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel Core i5-6400 Skylake Processor 2.7GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK
Gigabit CT PCI-Express
x1 Desktop Adapter, Bulk
Intel Core i7-6700K Skylake Processor 4.0GHz 8.0GT/s 8MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
$4.99 Shipping
Intel Core i5-6600K Skylake Processor 3.5GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU w/o Fan, Retail
Free Shipping
Intel Core i5-6500 Skylake Processor 3.2GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$9.99 Shipping
Intel Core i3-6100 Skylake Processor 3.7GHz 8.0GT/s 3MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$6.99 Shipping
Intel Core i5-6400 Skylake Processor 2.7GHz 8.0GT/s 6MB LGA 1151 CPU, Retail
$4.99 Shipping
Price:   $27.99Price:   $329.99Price:   $234.69Price:   $188.99Price:   $109.99Price:   $179.99

 

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Seagate laptop drive delivery and service
When you used the word super in your name it was no exaggeration! I am more than impressed with the service and amazed at the time between order and actually having the product in hand. You are in Cal...
(more)
-Thomas Corcoran
See more testimonials