SHOW ALL




McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Featured Item in Not For Sale

ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02-RD 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Red)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: C300SA-DS02-RD
  • Processor: Intel Celeron N3060 Processor (1.6GHz Clock Speed, 2.48GHz Max Turbo, Dual-Core)
  • Chipset: N/A
  • Memory: 4GB LPDDR3-1866 SDRAM Memory (On-Board)
  • Display: 13.3" 16:9 HD (1366 x 768) Matte Anit-Glaire Panel No Touch Screen Display w/ 45% NTSC
  • Graphics Module: Intel HD Graphics
  • Hard Drive: 16GB eMMC + TPM
  • Optical Storage: N/A
  • Connectivity: 802.11ac Wireless LAN, Bluetooth 4.2
  • Interface: 2x USB 3.0 Ports, 1x HDMI Port, 1x Headphone-out & Audio-in Combo ...
ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02-RD 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Red)


$11.99 Shipping
$229.00

Featured Items

ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02-LB 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Light Blue)
ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02-LB 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Light Blue)
$5.99 Shipping
$228.99

Acer Aspire One Cloudbook 11 AO1-132-C129 11.6 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB DDR3L/ 32GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Home Netbook (White) - NX.SHPAA.003;AO1-132-C129
Acer Aspire One Cloudbook 11 AO1-132-C129 11.6 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB DDR3L/ 32GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Home Netbook (White)
Free Shipping
$196.99

Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
$0.99 Shipping
$39.50

ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Black)
ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Black)
$2.99 Shipping
$234.99

Acer Aspire One Cloudbook AO1-431M-C49H 14.0 inch Intel Celeron N3050 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ 64GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Pro Netbook (Dark Gray) - NX.SHJAA.002;AO1-431M-C49H
Acer Aspire One Cloudbook AO1-431M-C49H 14.0 inch Intel Celeron N3050 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ 64GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Pro Netbook (Dark Gray)
$349.99

Acer Aspire One Cloudbook AO1-131M-C1T4 11.6 inch Intel Celeron N3050 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ 32GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Pro Netbook (Dark Gray) - NX.SHKAA.001;AO1-131M-C1T4
Acer Aspire One Cloudbook AO1-131M-C1T4 11.6 inch Intel Celeron N3050 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ 32GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Pro Netbook (Dark Gray)
$179.99

Supermicro SuperServer SYS-5038ML-H24TRF Twenty-four Node LGA1150 2000W 3U Rackmount Server Barebone System, Black (Completed System Solution)
Supermicro SuperServer SYS-5038ML-H24TRF Twenty-four Node LGA1150 2000W 3U Rackmount Server Barebone System, Black (Completed System Solution)
$59.99 Shipping
$7069.99

MSI 937-16GD22-008 15.6 inch Intel HM86/ DVD±RW/ Notebook Barebone Computer (Black)
MSI 937-16GD22-008 15.6 inch Intel HM86/ DVD±RW/ Notebook Barebone Computer (Black)
$315.99
Show All (9 items)

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Second order from SuperBiiz
I was so pleased with my first order from SuperBiiz that I came back for more. The price for the products, quick shipping and getting what was advertised will bring me back again for more.
-Building is better
See more testimonials