SHOW ALL




McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Featured Item in Not For Sale

Acer Aspire One Cloudbook 11 AO1-132-C129 11.6 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB DDR3L/ 32GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Home Netbook (White)

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: NX.SHPAA.003;AO1-132-C129
  • Processor: Intel Celeron N3060 Processor (1.60GHz Core Clock, 2.48GHz Max Turbo, 2MB Cache, Dual-Core)
  • Chipset: N/A
  • Memory: 4GB DDR3L SDRAM Memory
  • Display: 11.6" HD (1366 x 768) Matte ComfyView Active Matrix TFT Color LCD Display w/ LED Backlight
  • Graphics Module: Integrated Intel HD Graphics 400
  • Hard Drive: 32GB eMMC
  • Optical Storage: N/A
  • Audio: Integrated Sound Card, Built-in Speakers and Microphone
  • Connectivity: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wireless LAN; ...
Acer Aspire One Cloudbook 11 AO1-132-C129 11.6 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB DDR3L/ 32GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Home Netbook (White) - NX.SHPAA.003;AO1-132-C129


Free Shipping
$226.99

Featured Items

Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
Tripp Lite N820-08M 26ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC (Aqua)
$0.99 Shipping
$39.50

ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02-RD 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Red)
ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02-RD 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Red)
$11.99 Shipping
$229.00

ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02-LB 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Light Blue)
ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02-LB 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Light Blue)
$5.99 Shipping
$228.99

ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Black)
ASUS Chromebook C300SA-DS02 13.3 inch Intel Celeron N3060 1.6GHz/ 4GB LPDDR3/ 16GB eMMC + TPM/ USB3.0/ Chrome Notebook (Black)
$2.99 Shipping
$234.99

Acer Aspire One Cloudbook AO1-431M-C49H 14.0 inch Intel Celeron N3050 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ 64GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Pro Netbook (Dark Gray) - NX.SHJAA.002;AO1-431M-C49H
Acer Aspire One Cloudbook AO1-431M-C49H 14.0 inch Intel Celeron N3050 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ 64GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Pro Netbook (Dark Gray)
$349.99

Acer Aspire One Cloudbook AO1-131M-C1T4 11.6 inch Intel Celeron N3050 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ 32GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Pro Netbook (Dark Gray) - NX.SHKAA.001;AO1-131M-C1T4
Acer Aspire One Cloudbook AO1-131M-C1T4 11.6 inch Intel Celeron N3050 1.6GHz/ 2GB DDR3L/ 32GB eMMC/ USB3.0/ Windows 10 Pro Netbook (Dark Gray)
$179.99

Supermicro SuperServer SYS-5038ML-H24TRF Twenty-four Node LGA1150 2000W 3U Rackmount Server Barebone System, Black (Completed System Solution)
Supermicro SuperServer SYS-5038ML-H24TRF Twenty-four Node LGA1150 2000W 3U Rackmount Server Barebone System, Black (Completed System Solution)
$59.99 Shipping
$7069.99

MSI 937-16GD22-008 15.6 inch Intel HM86/ DVD±RW/ Notebook Barebone Computer (Black)
MSI 937-16GD22-008 15.6 inch Intel HM86/ DVD±RW/ Notebook Barebone Computer (Black)
$315.99
Show All (9 items)

Receive exclusive email offers, coupons, and more!

Write one!
Excellent Place To Shop
I have been keeping track of pricing of computer components on nine different sites and found they all maintained the same, or nearly the same pricing (MSRP). Then, I came across Super Biiz one day an...
(more)
-Mark in Salem, OR
See more testimonials